Train K1072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1072 Travel Time 17h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
宿松-北京西(2day)
Arrival 宿松 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY445.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY284.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY295.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY305.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1072 1 SuSong (宿松) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 2 TaiHu (太湖) 17:54 17:57 24m 34 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 3 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 18:18 18:22 48m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 4 AnQingXi (安庆西) 18:42 18:46 1h12m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1072 5 TongCheng (桐城) 19:11 19:14 1h41m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 6 LuJiang (庐江) 19:48 19:52 2h18m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 7 HeFei (合肥) 20:57 21:12 3h27m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1072 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 22:31 22:35 5h1m 347 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 9 FuYang (阜阳) 00:01 00:17 6h31m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 10 BoZhou (亳州) 01:48 02:02 8h18m 577 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 11 HeZe (菏泽) 03:49 03:52 10h19m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:55 06:01 12h25m 902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 13 HengShui (衡水) 07:45 07:49 14h15m 1054 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 14 BaZhou (霸州) 09:45 09:58 16h15m 1236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:06 Final arrival 17h36m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0