Train K1072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1072 Travel Time 16h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-北京西(2day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY445.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY284.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY295.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY305.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1072 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1072 2 AnQingXi (安庆西) 18:53 18:57 53m 40 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1072 3 TongCheng (桐城) 19:23 19:29 1h23m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1072 4 LuJiang (庐江) 19:54 19:57 1h54m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1072 5 HeFei (合肥) 20:59 21:16 2h59m 196 US$5US$11/11/12US$16/16
K1072 6 HuaiNan (淮南) 22:26 22:31 4h26m 291 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1072 7 FuYang (阜阳) 00:07 00:21 6h7m 417 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K1072 8 BoZhou (亳州) 01:33 02:02 7h33m 521 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1072 9 HeZe (菏泽) 03:49 03:52 9h49m 690 US$15US$26/27/27US$40/41
K1072 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:55 06:01 11h55m 846 US$18US$30/31/32US$46/48
K1072 11 HengShui (衡水) 07:45 07:53 13h45m 998 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57
K1072 12 RenQiu (任丘) 09:05 09:07 15h5m 1125 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1072 13 BaZhou (霸州) 09:43 09:46 15h43m 1180 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1072 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 10:59 Final arrival 16h59m 1272 US$24US$42/43/45US$66/68