Train K1073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1073 Travel Time 18h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-长沙(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 长沙 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1291Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 12:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1073 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1073 2 TaiShan (泰山) 19:10 19:13 52m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1073 3 YanZhou (兖州) 20:11 20:34 1h53m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1073 4 JiNing (济宁) 20:57 21:00 2h39m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1073 5 JuYe (巨野) 21:31 21:33 3h13m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1073 6 HeZe (菏泽) 22:16 22:25 3h58m 295 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1073 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:35 23:38 5h17m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1073 8 FuYang (阜阳) 01:50 02:10 7h32m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1073 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 04:02 04:05 9h44m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1073 10 MaCheng (麻城) 05:20 05:30 11h2m 804 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1073 11 WuChang (武昌) 07:18 07:44 13h0m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1073 12 XianNing (咸宁) 08:46 09:00 14h28m 1009 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1073 13 ChiBi (赤壁) 09:29 09:40 15h11m 1047 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1073 14 LingXiang (临湘) 10:20 10:33 16h2m 1102 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1073 15 LuKouPu (路口铺) 10:43 10:46 16h25m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1073 16 YueYang (岳阳) 11:09 11:15 16h51m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1073 17 MiLuo (汨罗) 11:56 11:59 17h38m 1213 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1073 18 ChangSha (长沙) 12:56 Final arrival 18h38m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62