Train K1073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1073 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-长沙(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 长沙 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1291Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1073 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1073 2 TaiShan (泰山) 19:10 19:13 52m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1073 3 YanZhou (兖州) 20:11 20:34 1h53m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1073 4 JiNing (济宁) 20:57 21:00 2h39m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1073 5 JuYe (巨野) 21:31 21:34 3h13m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1073 6 HeZe (菏泽) 22:17 22:25 3h59m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1073 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:35 23:38 5h17m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1073 8 FuYang (阜阳) 01:32 01:57 7h14m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1073 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 03:15 03:32 8h57m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1073 10 MaCheng (麻城) 05:06 05:24 10h48m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1073 11 WuChang (武昌) 07:24 07:44 13h6m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1073 12 XianNing (咸宁) 08:46 09:00 14h28m 1009 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1073 13 ChiBi (赤壁) 09:29 09:40 15h11m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1073 14 LingXiang (临湘) 10:20 10:33 16h2m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1073 15 LuKouPu (路口铺) 10:43 10:46 16h25m 1114 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1073 16 YueYang (岳阳) 11:09 11:15 16h51m 1144 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1073 17 MiLuo (汨罗) 11:57 12:00 17h39m 1213 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1073 18 ChangSha (长沙) 12:59 Final arrival 18h41m 1291 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65