Train K1074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1074 Travel Time 18h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-济南(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1291Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 09:33 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1074 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1074 2 MiLuo (汨罗) 15:46 15:49 46m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1074 3 YueYang (岳阳) 16:31 16:37 1h31m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1074 4 LingXiang (临湘) 17:10 17:13 2h10m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1074 5 HuangChuan (潢川) 00:10 00:13 9h10m 607 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1074 6 FuYang (阜阳) 01:31 01:56 10h31m 723 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1074 7 CaoXian (曹县) 04:36 04:40 13h36m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1074 8 HeZe (菏泽) 05:11 05:18 14h11m 996 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1074 9 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 06:10 06:14 15h10m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1074 10 JiNing (济宁) 06:31 06:37 15h31m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1074 11 YanZhou (兖州) 07:06 07:30 16h6m 1135 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1074 12 CiYao (磁窑) 08:04 08:07 17h4m 1301 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1074 13 TaiShan (泰山) 08:32 08:35 17h32m 1218 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1074 14 JiNan (济南) 09:33 Final arrival 18h33m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62