Train K1074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1074 Travel Time 18h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-济南(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1291Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 09:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1074 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1074 2 MiLuo (汨罗) 15:46 15:49 46m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1074 3 YueYang (岳阳) 16:31 16:37 1h31m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1074 4 LingXiang (临湘) 17:10 17:13 2h10m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1074 5 ChiBi (赤壁) 18:08 18:15 3h8m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1074 6 XianNing (咸宁) 18:42 18:45 3h42m 282 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1074 7 WuChang (武昌) 20:25 20:45 5h25m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$0/0
K1074 8 MaCheng (麻城) 22:26 22:33 7h26m 487 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1074 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 00:18 00:24 9h18m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1074 10 FuYang (阜阳) 01:43 02:05 10h43m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1074 11 CaoXian (曹县) 04:36 04:40 13h36m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1074 12 HeZe (菏泽) 05:11 05:18 14h11m 996 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1074 13 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 06:10 06:14 15h10m 1079 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1074 14 JiNing (济宁) 06:31 06:37 15h31m 1103 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1074 15 YanZhou (兖州) 07:06 07:30 16h6m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1074 16 CiYao (磁窑) 08:04 08:07 17h4m 1301 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1074 17 TaiShan (泰山) 08:32 08:35 17h32m 1218 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1074 18 JiNan (济南) 09:33 Final arrival 18h33m 1291 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65