Train K1075/K1078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1075/K1078 Travel Time 27h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1075/K1078 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 2 YuYao (余姚) 09:19 09:22 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1075/K1078 3 ShangYu (上虞) 09:46 09:49 1h6m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1075/K1078 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 10:13 10:16 1h33m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1075/K1078 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:52 11:59 3h12m 310 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1075/K1078 6 JinHua (金华) 12:40 12:46 4h0m 358 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1075/K1078 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:53 13:56 5h13m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1075/K1078 8 ShangRao (上饶) 15:19 15:25 6h39m 555 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1075/K1078 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:40 16:48 8h0m 671 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1075/K1078 10 DongXiang (东乡) 17:13 17:17 8h33m 712 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1075/K1078 11 JinXian (进贤) 17:45 17:55 9h5m 709 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1075/K1078 12 XinYu (新余) 19:38 19:42 10h58m 917 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1075/K1078 13 FenYi (分宜) 20:02 20:05 11h22m 905 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1075/K1078 14 YiChun (宜春) 20:23 20:27 11h43m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1075/K1078 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 21:11 21:17 12h31m 1042 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1075/K1078 16 LiLing (醴陵) 21:52 21:56 13h12m 1081 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1075/K1078 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:24 22:44 13h44m 1123 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1075/K1078 18 ChangSha (长沙) 23:43 00:03 15h3m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 19 YiYang (益阳) 01:19 01:27 16h39m 1230 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 20 ChangDe (常德) 03:00 03:30 18h20m 1331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 21 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 05:21 05:29 20h41m 1472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 22 LongShanBei (龙山北) 07:06 07:09 22h26m 1587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1075/K1078 23 QianJiang (黔江) 08:24 08:30 23h44m 1885 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1075/K1078 24 PengShui (彭水) 09:14 09:17 24h34m 1949 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1075/K1078 25 WuLong (武隆) 09:50 09:56 25h10m 1998 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1075/K1078 26 FuLing (涪陵) 10:40 10:43 26h0m 2065 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1075/K1078 27 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:58 Final arrival 27h18m 2123 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92