Train K1076/K1077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1076/K1077 Travel Time 31h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-宁波(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 06:52 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1076/K1077 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 2 FuLing (涪陵) 00:30 00:39 1h10m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1076/K1077 3 XiuShan (秀山) 05:49 06:02 6h29m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1076/K1077 4 SongTao (松桃) 06:31 06:38 7h11m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1076/K1077 5 TongRen (铜仁) 07:52 07:58 8h32m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1076/K1077 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:05 10:32 10h45m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1076/K1077 7 LouDi (娄底) 14:39 14:46 15h19m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1076/K1077 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:03 16:10 16h43m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1076/K1077 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:00 17:22 17h40m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1076/K1077 10 LiLing (醴陵) 17:52 17:56 18h32m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1076/K1077 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:20 18:25 19h0m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1076/K1077 12 YiChun (宜春) 19:09 19:14 19h49m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1076/K1077 13 XinYu (新余) 19:49 19:56 20h29m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1076/K1077 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:18 22:29 22h58m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1076/K1077 15 ShangRao (上饶) 23:37 23:43 24h17m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1076/K1077 16 QuZhou (衢州) 01:23 01:26 26h3m 1721 US$30US$50/56/58US$80/85
K1076/K1077 17 JinHua (金华) 02:26 02:32 27h6m 1807 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1076/K1077 18 YiWu (义乌) 03:08 03:11 27h48m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1076/K1077 19 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:49 04:52 29h29m 2015 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1076/K1077 20 ShangYu (上虞) 05:15 05:24 29h55m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1076/K1077 21 YuYao (余姚) 05:53 05:57 30h33m 2075 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1076/K1077 22 NingBo (宁波) 06:52 Final arrival 31h32m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96