Train K1076/K1077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1076/K1077 Travel Time 31h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-宁波(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 06:52 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1076/K1077 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 2 FuLing (涪陵) 00:30 00:36 1h10m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1076/K1077 3 PengShui (彭水) 01:59 02:05 2h39m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1076/K1077 4 XiuShan (秀山) 06:04 06:11 6h44m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1076/K1077 5 SongTao (松桃) 06:55 07:03 7h35m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1076/K1077 6 TongRen (铜仁) 08:20 08:31 9h0m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1076/K1077 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:35 10:55 11h15m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1076/K1077 8 LouDi (娄底) 14:49 14:56 15h29m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1076/K1077 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:10 16:16 16h50m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1076/K1077 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:00 17:22 17h40m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1076/K1077 11 LiLing (醴陵) 17:52 17:56 18h32m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1076/K1077 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:20 18:24 19h0m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1076/K1077 13 YiChun (宜春) 19:08 19:12 19h48m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1076/K1077 14 XinYu (新余) 19:51 19:56 20h31m 1248 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1076/K1077 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:23 22:29 23h3m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1076/K1077 16 ShangRao (上饶) 23:37 23:43 24h17m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1076/K1077 17 QuZhou (衢州) 01:23 01:26 26h3m 1721 US$30US$50/56/58US$80/85
K1076/K1077 18 YiWu (义乌) 03:08 03:11 27h48m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1076/K1077 19 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:49 04:52 29h29m 2015 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1076/K1077 20 ShangYu (上虞) 05:15 05:18 29h55m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1076/K1077 21 YuYao (余姚) 05:47 05:50 30h27m 2075 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1076/K1077 22 NingBo (宁波) 06:52 Final arrival 31h32m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96