Train K1076/K1077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1076/K1077 Travel Time 30h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-宁波(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 23:45 Dep. Time 05:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1076/K1077 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 23:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 2 FuLing (涪陵) 00:55 00:59 1h10m 100 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1076/K1077 3 QianJiang (黔江) 03:42 03:48 3h57m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1076/K1077 4 LongShanBei (龙山北) 04:49 04:52 5h4m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 5 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 06:10 06:30 6h25m 478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 08:13 08:19 8h28m 580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 7 ChangDe (常德) 09:14 09:26 9h29m 619 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 8 YiYang (益阳) 10:48 10:58 11h3m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 9 ChangSha (长沙) 12:18 13:07 12h33m 817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 14:05 14:25 14h20m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1076/K1077 11 LiLing (醴陵) 14:53 14:57 15h8m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1076/K1077 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:23 15:30 15h38m 1123 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1076/K1077 13 YiChun (宜春) 16:13 16:17 16h28m 1194 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1076/K1077 14 XinYu (新余) 16:52 16:56 17h7m 1248 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1076/K1077 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 19:29 19:40 19h44m 1494 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1076/K1077 16 ShangRao (上饶) 20:52 20:56 21h7m 1610 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1076/K1077 17 QuZhou (衢州) 00:11 00:14 24h26m 1721 US$28US$48/53/56US$76/81
K1076/K1077 18 JinHua (金华) 01:22 01:44 25h37m 1807 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1076/K1077 19 YiWu (义乌) 02:23 02:27 26h38m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1076/K1077 20 ZhuJi (诸暨) 02:53 03:01 27h8m 1734 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1076/K1077 21 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:07 04:10 28h22m 2015 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1076/K1077 22 YuYao (余姚) 04:54 04:57 29h9m 2075 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1076/K1077 23 NingBo (宁波) 05:45 Final arrival 30h0m 2123 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92