Train K1080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1080 Travel Time 13h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-武昌(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 20:56 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1080 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:25 23:31 2h29m 221 US$5US$12/12/13
K1080 3 HengYang (衡阳) 02:48 02:54 5h52m 521 US$11US$19/19/20
K1080 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:19 04:25 7h23m 655 US$13US$22/23/24
K1080 5 ChangSha (长沙) 05:03 05:15 8h7m 707 US$14US$24/25/26
K1080 6 MiLuo (汨罗) 05:59 06:02 9h3m 785 US$15US$26/27/28
K1080 7 YueYang (岳阳) 06:43 06:59 9h47m 854 US$16US$27/28/29
K1080 8 LuKouPu (路口铺) 07:19 07:22 10h23m 884 US$16US$28/29/30
K1080 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 08:17 08:20 11h21m 951 US$17US$30/31/32
K1080 10 XianNing (咸宁) 08:47 08:50 11h51m 989 US$18US$31/32/33
K1080 11 WuChang (武昌) 10:25 Final arrival 13h29m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36