Train K1080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1080 Travel Time 13h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-武昌(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 20:53 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1080 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:17 21:19 24m 27 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:19 23:25 2h26m 221 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:53 02:59 6h0m 521 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:24 04:30 7h31m 655 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 6 ChangSha (长沙) 05:10 05:22 8h17m 707 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 06:19 06:21 9h26m 785 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 8 YueYang (岳阳) 07:03 07:09 10h10m 854 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 9 LuKouPu (路口铺) 07:29 07:33 10h36m 884 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 10 ChiBi (赤壁) 08:33 08:36 11h40m 951 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 11 XianNing (咸宁) 09:07 09:10 12h14m 989 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 12 WuChang (武昌) 10:25 Final arrival 13h32m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0