Train K1080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1080 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-武昌(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 20:54 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1080 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1080 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:16 21:18 22m 27 US$1US$8/9/9
K1080 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:18 23:25 2h24m 221 US$6US$12/13/13
K1080 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:53 02:59 5h59m 521 US$11US$20/20/21
K1080 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:24 04:30 7h30m 655 US$13US$23/24/25
K1080 6 ChangSha (长沙) 05:10 05:22 8h16m 707 US$14US$25/26/27
K1080 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 06:19 06:21 9h25m 785 US$15US$27/28/29
K1080 8 YueYang (岳阳) 07:03 07:09 10h9m 854 US$16US$29/29/31
K1080 9 LuKouPu (路口铺) 07:29 07:32 10h35m 884 US$17US$29/30/31
K1080 10 ChiBi (赤壁) 08:33 08:36 11h39m 951 US$18US$32/33/34
K1080 11 XianNing (咸宁) 09:07 09:10 12h13m 989 US$19US$33/34/35
K1080 12 WuChang (武昌) 10:25 Final arrival 13h31m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38