Train K1080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1080 Travel Time -10h-30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-武昌(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 20:55 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY365.5/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY157.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K1080 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:55 0m 0 US$0
K1080 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:17 21:19 22m 27 US$1
K1080 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:19 23:25 2h24m 221 US$6
K1080 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:53 02:59 5h58m 521 US$11
K1080 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:24 04:30 7h29m 655 US$13
K1080 6 ChangSha (长沙) 05:10 05:22 8h15m 707 US$14
K1080 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 06:19 06:21 9h24m 785 US$15
K1080 8 YueYang (岳阳) 07:03 07:09 10h8m 854 US$16
K1080 9 LuKouPu (路口铺) 07:29 07:33 10h34m 884 US$17
K1080 10 ChiBi (赤壁) 08:33 08:36 11h38m 951 US$18
K1080 11 XianNing (咸宁) 09:07 09:10 12h12m 989 US$19
K1080 12 WuChang (武昌) 10:25 Final arrival 13h30m 1069 US$20