Train K1081/K1084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1081/K1084 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4827Km
Arr. Time 06:27 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$172
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$180
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY739US$109
Middle bunk CNY766/US$113
Lower bunk CNY791/US$116
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1081/K1084 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 2 DaQing (大庆) 07:44 07:46 1h17m 129 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:47 08:51 2h20m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1081/K1084 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:35 09:52 3h8m 286 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1081/K1084 5 FuYu (扶余) 11:01 11:03 4h34m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1081/K1084 6 DeHui (德惠) 11:40 11:42 5h13m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1081/K1084 7 ChangChun (长春) 12:55 13:02 6h28m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1081/K1084 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:54 13:56 7h27m 596 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1081/K1084 9 SiPing (四平) 14:35 14:37 8h8m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1081/K1084 10 TieLing (铁岭) 15:46 15:48 9h19m 767 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1081/K1084 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 16:45 10h10m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1081/K1084 12 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:18 18:24 11h51m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1081/K1084 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:52 18:55 12h25m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1081/K1084 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:39 19:45 13h12m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1081/K1084 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:00 22:06 15h33m 1222 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1081/K1084 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:09 00:14 17h42m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1081/K1084 17 TianJin (天津) 02:06 02:14 19h39m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1081/K1084 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h4m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1081/K1084 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h14m 1863 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1081/K1084 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:03 25h19m 1948 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1081/K1084 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:09 09:13 26h42m 2052 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1081/K1084 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:36 11:13 28h9m 2173 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1081/K1084 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:23 12:25 29h56m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1081/K1084 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:12 13:19 30h45m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1081/K1084 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h51m 2443 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1081/K1084 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h22m 2443 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1081/K1084 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:09 34h40m 2689 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1081/K1084 28 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h50m 2920 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1081/K1084 29 WuWei (武威) 00:06 00:12 41h39m 3177 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1081/K1084 30 JinChang (金昌) 00:55 01:01 42h28m 3251 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1081/K1084 31 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:54 02:58 44h27m 3421 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1081/K1084 32 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:22 05:30 46h55m 3644 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1081/K1084 33 YuMen (玉门) 06:56 06:58 48h29m 3776 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1081/K1084 34 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:19 07:22 48h52m 3799 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K1081/K1084 35 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:10 09:16 50h43m 3941 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K1081/K1084 36 HaMi (哈密) 12:28 12:47 54h1m 4262 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K1081/K1084 37 ShanShan (鄯善) 15:24 15:36 56h57m 4525 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K1081/K1084 38 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 17:03 17:09 58h36m 4673 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K1081/K1084 39 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:17 Final arrival 60h50m 4827 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180