Train K1081/K1084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1081/K1084 Travel Time 62h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4827Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$165
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$173
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY739US$104
Middle bunk CNY766/US$108
Lower bunk CNY791/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1081/K1084 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:41 07:45 1h13m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1081/K1084 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:50 08:53 2h22m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1081/K1084 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:50 08:53 2h22m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1081/K1084 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:37 09:52 3h9m 286 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1081/K1084 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:37 09:52 3h9m 286 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1081/K1084 5 FuYu (扶余) 11:01 11:03 4h33m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1081/K1084 5 FuYu (扶余) 11:01 11:03 4h33m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1081/K1084 6 DeHui (德惠) 11:40 11:42 5h12m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1081/K1084 6 DeHui (德惠) 11:40 11:42 5h12m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1081/K1084 7 ChangChun (长春) 12:55 13:02 6h27m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1081/K1084 7 ChangChun (长春) 12:55 13:02 6h27m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1081/K1084 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:54 13:56 7h26m 596 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1081/K1084 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:54 13:56 7h26m 596 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1081/K1084 9 SiPing (四平) 14:35 14:37 8h7m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1081/K1084 9 SiPing (四平) 14:35 14:37 8h7m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1081/K1084 10 TieLing (铁岭) 15:46 15:48 9h18m 767 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1081/K1084 10 TieLing (铁岭) 15:46 15:48 9h18m 767 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1081/K1084 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 16:45 10h9m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1081/K1084 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 16:45 10h9m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1081/K1084 12 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:18 18:24 11h50m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1081/K1084 12 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:18 18:24 11h50m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1081/K1084 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:52 18:55 12h24m 1003 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1081/K1084 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:52 18:55 12h24m 1003 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1081/K1084 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:39 19:45 13h11m 1067 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1081/K1084 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:39 19:45 13h11m 1067 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1081/K1084 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:00 22:06 15h32m 1222 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1081/K1084 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:00 22:06 15h32m 1222 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1081/K1084 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:09 00:14 17h41m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1081/K1084 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:09 00:14 17h41m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1081/K1084 17 TianJin (天津) 02:06 02:14 19h38m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1081/K1084 17 TianJin (天津) 02:06 02:14 19h38m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1081/K1084 17 TianJin (天津) 02:06 02:14 19h38m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1081/K1084 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h3m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1081/K1084 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h3m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1081/K1084 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h3m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1081/K1084 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h3m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1081/K1084 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h13m 1863 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1081/K1084 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h13m 1863 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1081/K1084 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h13m 1863 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1081/K1084 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h13m 1863 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1081/K1084 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:16 25h18m 1948 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1081/K1084 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:16 25h18m 1948 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1081/K1084 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:16 25h18m 1948 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1081/K1084 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:16 25h18m 1948 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1081/K1084 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:22 09:36 26h54m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1081/K1084 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:22 09:36 26h54m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1081/K1084 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:22 09:36 26h54m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1081/K1084 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:22 09:36 26h54m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1081/K1084 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:35 11:13 28h7m 2173 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1081/K1084 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:35 11:13 28h7m 2173 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1081/K1084 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:35 11:13 28h7m 2173 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1081/K1084 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:35 11:13 28h7m 2173 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1081/K1084 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:23 12:25 29h55m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1081/K1084 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:23 12:25 29h55m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1081/K1084 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:23 12:25 29h55m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1081/K1084 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:23 12:25 29h55m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1081/K1084 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:12 13:19 30h44m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1081/K1084 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:12 13:19 30h44m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1081/K1084 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:12 13:19 30h44m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1081/K1084 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:12 13:19 30h44m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1081/K1084 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h50m 2443 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1081/K1084 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h50m 2443 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1081/K1084 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h50m 2443 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1081/K1084 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h50m 2443 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1081/K1084 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h21m 2443 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1081/K1084 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h21m 2443 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1081/K1084 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h21m 2443 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1081/K1084 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h21m 2443 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1081/K1084 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:17 34h39m 2689 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1081/K1084 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:17 34h39m 2689 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1081/K1084 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:17 34h39m 2689 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1081/K1084 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:17 34h39m 2689 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1081/K1084 28 ZhongNingDong (中宁东) 19:27 19:33 36h59m 2871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 28 ZhongNingDong (中宁东) 19:27 19:33 36h59m 2871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 28 ZhongNingDong (中宁东) 19:27 19:33 36h59m 2871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 28 ZhongNingDong (中宁东) 19:27 19:33 36h59m 2871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1081/K1084 29 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h49m 2920 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1081/K1084 29 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h49m 2920 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1081/K1084 29 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h49m 2920 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1081/K1084 29 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h49m 2920 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1081/K1084 30 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 22:40 22:44 40h12m 3081 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1081/K1084 30 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 22:40 22:44 40h12m 3081 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1081/K1084 30 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 22:40 22:44 40h12m 3081 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1081/K1084 30 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 22:40 22:44 40h12m 3081 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1081/K1084 31 WuWei (武威) 00:19 00:25 41h51m 3177 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1081/K1084 31 WuWei (武威) 00:19 00:25 41h51m 3177 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1081/K1084 31 WuWei (武威) 00:19 00:25 41h51m 3177 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1081/K1084 31 WuWei (武威) 00:19 00:25 41h51m 3177 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1081/K1084 32 JinChang (金昌) 01:08 01:14 42h40m 3251 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1081/K1084 32 JinChang (金昌) 01:08 01:14 42h40m 3251 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1081/K1084 32 JinChang (金昌) 01:08 01:14 42h40m 3251 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1081/K1084 32 JinChang (金昌) 01:08 01:14 42h40m 3251 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1081/K1084 33 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:07 03:13 44h39m 3421 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1081/K1084 33 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:07 03:13 44h39m 3421 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1081/K1084 33 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:07 03:13 44h39m 3421 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1081/K1084 33 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:07 03:13 44h39m 3421 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1081/K1084 34 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:44 06:07 47h16m 3644 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1081/K1084 34 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:44 06:07 47h16m 3644 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1081/K1084 34 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:44 06:07 47h16m 3644 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1081/K1084 34 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:44 06:07 47h16m 3644 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1081/K1084 35 YuMen (玉门) 07:30 07:32 49h2m 3776 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1081/K1084 35 YuMen (玉门) 07:30 07:32 49h2m 3776 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1081/K1084 35 YuMen (玉门) 07:30 07:32 49h2m 3776 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1081/K1084 35 YuMen (玉门) 07:30 07:32 49h2m 3776 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1081/K1084 36 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:52 07:55 49h24m 3799 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K1081/K1084 36 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:52 07:55 49h24m 3799 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K1081/K1084 36 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:52 07:55 49h24m 3799 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K1081/K1084 36 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:52 07:55 49h24m 3799 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K1081/K1084 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:38 10:43 52h10m 3941 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K1081/K1084 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:38 10:43 52h10m 3941 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K1081/K1084 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:38 10:43 52h10m 3941 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K1081/K1084 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:38 10:43 52h10m 3941 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K1081/K1084 38 HaMi (哈密) 14:01 14:09 55h33m 4262 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K1081/K1084 38 HaMi (哈密) 14:01 14:09 55h33m 4262 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K1081/K1084 38 HaMi (哈密) 14:01 14:09 55h33m 4262 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K1081/K1084 38 HaMi (哈密) 14:01 14:09 55h33m 4262 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K1081/K1084 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 17:00 17:06 58h32m 4525 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
K1081/K1084 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 17:00 17:06 58h32m 4525 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
K1081/K1084 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 17:00 17:06 58h32m 4525 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
K1081/K1084 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 17:00 17:06 58h32m 4525 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
K1081/K1084 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:36 18:42 60h8m 4673 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
K1081/K1084 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:36 18:42 60h8m 4673 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
K1081/K1084 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:36 18:42 60h8m 4673 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
K1081/K1084 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:36 18:42 60h8m 4673 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
K1081/K1084 41 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:43 Final arrival 62h15m 4827 US$62US$104/108/111US$165/173
K1081/K1084 41 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:43 Final arrival 62h15m 4827 US$62US$104/108/111US$165/173
K1081/K1084 41 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:43 Final arrival 62h15m 4827 US$62US$104/108/111US$165/173
K1081/K1084 41 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:43 Final arrival 62h15m 4827 US$62US$104/108/111US$165/173