Train K1082/K1083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1082/K1083 Travel Time 68h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-齐齐哈尔(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4827Km
Arr. Time 22:21 Dep. Time 18:21 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$172
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$180
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY739US$109
Middle bunk CNY766/US$113
Lower bunk CNY791/US$116
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1082/K1083 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:37 22:47 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1082/K1083 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:36 00:47 2h15m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1082/K1083 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:23 02:29 4h2m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1082/K1083 5 HaMi (哈密) 05:24 05:44 7h3m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1082/K1083 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:37 09:46 11h16m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1082/K1083 7 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 12:10 12:15 13h49m 1028 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1082/K1083 8 YuMen (玉门) 12:32 12:38 14h11m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1082/K1083 9 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:14 14:22 15h53m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1082/K1083 10 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:41 14:45 16h20m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1082/K1083 11 GaoTai (高台) 16:00 16:06 17h39m 1334 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1082/K1083 12 LinZe (临泽) 16:33 16:38 18h12m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1082/K1083 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 17:06 17:12 18h45m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1082/K1083 14 JinChang (金昌) 19:22 19:28 21h1m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1082/K1083 15 WuWei (武威) 20:40 20:46 22h19m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1082/K1083 16 ZhongWei (中卫) 00:20 00:35 25h59m 1907 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1082/K1083 17 DingBian (定边) 04:00 04:02 29h39m 2138 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1082/K1083 18 SuiDe (绥德) 06:36 06:49 32h15m 2384 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1082/K1083 19 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:52 07:58 33h31m 2473 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1082/K1083 20 FengYang (汾阳) 08:48 08:51 34h27m 2555 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1082/K1083 21 TaiYuan (太原) 10:13 10:35 35h52m 2654 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1082/K1083 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:50 14:15 39h29m 2879 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1082/K1083 23 XinJi (辛集) 15:06 15:10 40h45m 2964 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1082/K1083 24 HengShui (衡水) 15:46 16:16 41h25m 3011 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1082/K1083 25 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:55 16:57 42h34m 3073 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1082/K1083 26 RenQiu (任丘) 17:34 17:36 43h13m 3138 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1082/K1083 27 BaZhou (霸州) 18:12 18:19 43h51m 3193 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1082/K1083 28 TianJin (天津) 19:41 19:48 45h20m 3280 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1082/K1083 29 TangGu (塘沽) 20:20 20:23 45h59m 3320 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1082/K1083 30 TangShan (唐山) 22:03 22:07 47h42m 3403 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1082/K1083 31 JinZhou (锦州) 03:31 03:37 53h10m 3760 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1082/K1083 32 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:00 07:17 56h39m 3993 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K1082/K1083 33 TieLing (铁岭) 08:20 08:22 57h59m 4060 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K1082/K1083 34 KaiYuan (开原) 08:50 08:52 58h29m 4094 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K1082/K1083 35 ChangTu (昌图) 09:16 09:18 58h55m 4125 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K1082/K1083 36 SiPing (四平) 09:59 10:01 59h38m 4178 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K1082/K1083 37 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:34 10:37 60h13m 4231 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K1082/K1083 38 ChangChun (长春) 11:22 11:32 61h1m 4293 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K1082/K1083 39 DeHui (德惠) 12:19 12:22 61h58m 4374 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K1082/K1083 40 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 12:49 12:51 62h28m 4416 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K1082/K1083 41 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 13:48 13:51 63h27m 4488 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
K1082/K1083 42 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:23 14:37 64h2m 4532 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K1082/K1083 43 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:49 15:10 64h28m 4539 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K1082/K1083 44 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:53 16:57 66h32m 4709 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178
K1082/K1083 45 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 18:21 Final arrival 68h0m 4827 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180