Train K1082/K1083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1082/K1083 Travel Time 66h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-齐齐哈尔(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4827Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 17:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$165
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$173
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY739US$104
Middle bunk CNY766/US$108
Lower bunk CNY791/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1082/K1083 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:11 01:17 1h53m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1082/K1083 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:39 02:45 3h21m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1082/K1083 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:27 05:42 6h9m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1082/K1083 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:27 09:34 10h9m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1082/K1083 6 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 12:10 12:15 12h52m 1028 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1082/K1083 7 YuMen (玉门) 12:32 12:37 13h14m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1082/K1083 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:13 14:22 14h55m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1082/K1083 9 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:41 14:45 15h23m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1082/K1083 10 GaoTai (高台) 16:00 16:06 16h42m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1082/K1083 11 LinZe (临泽) 16:33 16:38 17h15m 1369 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1082/K1083 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 17:06 17:12 17h48m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1082/K1083 13 JinChang (金昌) 19:22 19:28 20h4m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1082/K1083 14 WuWei (武威) 20:37 20:43 21h19m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1082/K1083 15 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 21:57 22:02 22h39m 1746 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1082/K1083 16 ZhongWei (中卫) 00:20 00:40 25h2m 1907 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1082/K1083 17 DingBian (定边) 04:00 04:02 28h42m 2138 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1082/K1083 18 SuiDe (绥德) 06:36 06:49 31h18m 2384 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1082/K1083 19 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:52 07:58 32h34m 2473 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1082/K1083 20 JiaoCheng (交城) 09:05 09:08 33h47m 2586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 21 TaiYuan (太原) 10:15 10:38 34h57m 2654 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1082/K1083 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:37 13:57 38h19m 2879 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1082/K1083 23 XinJi (辛集) 14:48 15:10 39h30m 2964 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1082/K1083 24 HengShui (衡水) 15:46 16:16 40h28m 3011 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1082/K1083 25 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:55 16:57 41h37m 3073 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1082/K1083 26 RenQiu (任丘) 17:34 17:37 42h16m 3138 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1082/K1083 27 BaZhou (霸州) 18:15 18:19 42h57m 3193 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1082/K1083 28 TianJin (天津) 19:41 19:48 44h23m 3280 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1082/K1083 29 TangGu (塘沽) 20:20 20:23 45h2m 3320 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1082/K1083 30 TangShan (唐山) 22:03 22:05 46h45m 3403 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K1082/K1083 31 JinZhou (锦州) 03:31 03:37 52h13m 3760 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1082/K1083 32 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:00 07:17 55h42m 3993 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
K1082/K1083 33 TieLing (铁岭) 08:20 08:22 57h2m 4060 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
K1082/K1083 34 KaiYuan (开原) 08:50 08:52 57h32m 4094 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K1082/K1083 35 ChangTu (昌图) 09:16 09:18 57h58m 4125 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K1082/K1083 36 SiPing (四平) 09:59 10:01 58h41m 4178 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
K1082/K1083 37 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:34 10:36 59h16m 4231 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
K1082/K1083 38 ChangChun (长春) 11:19 11:27 60h1m 4293 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K1082/K1083 39 DeHui (德惠) 12:17 12:21 60h59m 4374 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
K1082/K1083 40 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 12:48 12:51 61h30m 4416 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
K1082/K1083 41 FuYu (扶余) 13:09 13:12 61h51m 4437 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
K1082/K1083 42 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 13:48 13:51 62h30m 4488 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
K1082/K1083 43 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:32 14:47 63h14m 4539 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
K1082/K1083 44 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:27 16:31 65h9m 4709 US$61US$103/106/110US$163/170
K1082/K1083 45 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 17:43 Final arrival 66h25m 4827 US$62US$104/108/111US$165/173