Train K1082/K1083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1082/K1083 Travel Time 67h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-齐齐哈尔(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4827Km
Arr. Time 22:23 Dep. Time 18:21 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$172
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$180
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY739US$109
Middle bunk CNY766/US$113
Lower bunk CNY791/US$116
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1082/K1083 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:39 22:49 16m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:36 00:47 2h13m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:23 02:29 4h0m 302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 5 HaMi (哈密) 05:24 05:44 7h1m 565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:37 09:46 11h14m 886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 7 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 12:10 12:15 13h47m 1028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 8 YuMen (玉门) 12:32 12:38 14h9m 1051 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 9 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:14 14:22 15h51m 1183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 10 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:41 14:45 16h18m 1205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 11 GaoTai (高台) 16:00 16:06 17h37m 1334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 12 LinZe (临泽) 16:33 16:38 18h10m 1369 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 17:06 17:12 18h43m 1406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 14 JinChang (金昌) 19:22 19:28 20h59m 1576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 15 WuWei (武威) 20:40 20:46 22h17m 1650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 16 ZhongWei (中卫) 00:20 00:35 25h57m 1907 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 17 DingBian (定边) 04:00 04:02 29h37m 2138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 18 SuiDe (绥德) 06:36 06:49 32h13m 2384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 19 LvLiang (吕梁) 07:52 07:58 33h29m 2473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 20 FengYang (汾阳) 08:48 08:51 34h25m 2555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 21 TaiYuan (太原) 10:13 10:35 35h50m 2654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 22 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:50 14:15 39h27m 2879 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 23 XinJi (辛集) 15:06 15:10 40h43m 2964 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 24 HengShui (衡水) 15:46 16:16 41h23m 3011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 25 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:55 16:57 42h32m 3073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 26 RenQiu (任丘) 17:34 17:36 43h11m 3138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 27 BaZhou (霸州) 18:12 18:19 43h49m 3193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 28 TianJin (天津) 19:41 19:48 45h18m 3280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 29 TangGu (塘沽) 20:20 20:23 45h57m 3320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 30 TangShan (唐山) 22:03 22:07 47h40m 3403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 31 JinZhou (锦州) 03:31 03:37 53h8m 3760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 32 DaHuShan (大虎山) 04:56 04:59 54h33m 3866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:00 07:17 56h37m 3993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 34 TieLing (铁岭) 08:20 08:22 57h57m 4060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 35 KaiYuan (开原) 08:50 08:52 58h27m 4094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 36 ChangTu (昌图) 09:16 09:18 58h53m 4125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 37 SiPing (四平) 09:59 10:01 59h36m 4178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 38 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:34 10:37 60h11m 4231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 39 ChangChun (长春) 11:22 11:32 60h59m 4293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 40 DeHui (德惠) 12:19 12:22 61h56m 4374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 41 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 12:49 12:51 62h26m 4416 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 42 FuYu (扶余) 13:09 13:12 62h46m 4437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 43 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 13:48 13:51 63h25m 4488 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 44 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:23 14:37 64h0m 4532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 45 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:49 15:10 64h26m 4539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 46 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:53 16:58 66h30m 4709 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1082/K1083 47 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 18:21 Final arrival 67h58m 4827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0