Train K1084/K1081 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1084/K1081 Travel Time 61h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1173/US$172
Lower bunk CNY1225/US$180
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY791/US$116
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K1084/K1081 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:36 07:41 1h11m 118 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:47 08:51 2h22m 225 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:36 09:48 3h11m 288 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 5 FuYu (扶余) 11:01 11:03 4h36m 390 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 6 DeHui (德惠) 11:40 11:42 5h15m 453 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 7 ChangChun (长春) 12:52 13:02 6h27m 534 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:54 13:56 7h29m 596 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 9 SiPing (四平) 14:35 14:37 8h10m 649 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 10 TieLing (铁岭) 15:46 15:48 9h21m 767 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:37 16:45 10h12m 834 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 12 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:18 18:24 11h53m 961 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:52 18:55 12h27m 1003 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 14 JinZhou (锦州) 19:39 19:45 13h14m 1067 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:00 22:06 15h35m 1251 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:09 00:14 17h44m 1424 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 17 TianJin (天津) 02:06 02:14 19h41m 1547 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 18 HengShui (衡水) 05:31 06:10 23h6m 1816 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 19 XinJi (辛集) 06:41 06:45 24h16m 1863 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 07:46 08:03 25h21m 1948 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:09 09:13 26h44m 2052 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 22 TaiYuan (太原) 10:36 11:14 28h11m 2173 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 23 FengYang (汾阳) 12:24 12:27 29h59m 2272 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 24 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:14 13:19 30h49m 2354 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 25 SuiDe (绥德) 14:18 14:22 31h53m 2443 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 26 JingBian (靖边) 15:49 15:55 33h24m 2584 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 27 DingBian (定边) 17:07 17:09 34h42m 2689 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 28 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:17 20:32 37h52m 2920 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 29 WuWei (武威) 00:06 00:12 41h41m 3177 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 30 JinChang (金昌) 00:55 01:01 42h30m 3251 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 31 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:54 02:58 44h29m 3421 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 32 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:22 05:30 46h57m 3644 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 33 YuMen (玉门) 06:56 06:58 48h31m 3776 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 34 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 07:19 07:22 48h54m 3799 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 35 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:10 09:16 50h45m 3941 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 36 HaMi (哈密) 12:33 12:47 54h8m 4262 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 37 ShanShan (鄯善) 15:24 15:36 56h59m 4525 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 38 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 17:03 17:09 58h38m 4673 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 39 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:08 19:20 60h43m 4818 US$0US$0/0
K1084/K1081 40 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:35 Final arrival 61h10m 4827 US$0US$0/0