Train K1085/K1088 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1085/K1088 Travel Time 14h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-银川(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 806Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 07:53 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1085/K1088 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1085/K1088 2 XianYang (咸阳) 17:58 18:01 20m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1085/K1088 3 YangLing (杨陵) 18:40 18:43 1h2m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1085/K1088 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 19:12 19:14 1h34m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1085/K1088 5 LongXian (陇县) 20:55 21:03 3h17m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1085/K1088 6 AnKouYao (安口窑) 22:25 22:29 4h47m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1085/K1088 7 PingLiang (平凉) 23:23 23:33 5h45m 336 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1085/K1088 8 GuYuan (固原) 01:15 01:25 7h37m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1085/K1088 9 TongXin (同心) 03:11 03:19 9h33m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1085/K1088 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 04:55 05:15 11h17m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1085/K1088 11 ZhongNing (中宁) 06:07 06:10 12h29m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1085/K1088 12 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 06:51 06:53 13h13m 740 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1085/K1088 13 YinChuan (银川) 07:53 Final arrival 14h15m 806 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44