Train K1086/K1087 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1086/K1087 Travel Time 14h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-西安(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 806Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 08:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1086/K1087 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1086/K1087 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 18:50 18:52 50m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1086/K1087 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 19:54 20:09 1h54m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1086/K1087 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:51 21:10 2h51m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1086/K1087 5 TongXin (同心) 22:38 22:51 4h38m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1086/K1087 6 GuYuan (固原) 00:42 00:51 6h42m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1086/K1087 7 PingLiang (平凉) 02:50 02:58 8h50m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1086/K1087 8 AnKouYao (安口窑) 03:52 03:54 9h52m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1086/K1087 9 LongXian (陇县) 05:00 05:02 11h0m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1086/K1087 10 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 06:41 06:43 12h41m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1086/K1087 11 YangLing (杨陵) 07:11 07:14 13h11m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1086/K1087 12 XingPing (兴平) 07:40 07:42 13h40m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1086/K1087 13 XianYang (咸阳) 07:59 08:02 13h59m 783 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1086/K1087 14 XiAn (西安) 08:28 Final arrival 14h28m 806 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44