Train K1091/K1094 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1091/K1094 Travel Time 34h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2548Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$74
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$79
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1091/K1094 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1091/K1094 2 NanChong (南充) 13:09 13:13 2h7m 213 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/18
K1091/K1094 3 PengAn (蓬安) 13:40 13:44 2h38m 256 US$7US$14/14/15US$20/21
K1091/K1094 4 YingShan (营山) 13:56 14:06 2h54m 271 US$7US$15/15/16US$22/22
K1091/K1094 5 DaZhou (达州) 15:09 15:16 4h7m 372 US$9US$18/19/19US$28/28
K1091/K1094 6 KaiJiang (开江) 16:43 16:46 5h41m 433 US$11US$21/22/23US$32/33
K1091/K1094 7 LiangPing (梁平) 17:12 17:19 6h10m 461 US$11US$21/22/23US$32/34
K1091/K1094 8 WanZhou (万州) 18:25 18:33 7h23m 529 US$13US$24/25/26US$37/38
K1091/K1094 9 EnShi (恩施) 20:26 20:34 9h24m 692 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K1091/K1094 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 23:02 23:23 12h0m 906 US$20US$35/36/37US$54/56
K1091/K1094 11 JingMen (荆门) 00:38 00:46 13h36m 1015 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1091/K1094 12 WuChang (武昌) 04:49 05:24 17h47m 1271 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1091/K1094 13 Ezhou (鄂州) 06:24 06:27 19h22m 1356 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1091/K1094 14 HuangShi (黄石) 06:49 06:52 19h47m 1383 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1091/K1094 15 YangXin (阳新) 07:20 07:23 20h18m 1420 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K1091/K1094 16 RuiChang (瑞昌) 08:05 08:08 21h3m 1481 US$28US$50/51/53US$77/80
K1091/K1094 17 NanChang (南昌) 09:32 09:54 22h30m 1626 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K1091/K1094 18 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 11:04 11:07 24h2m 1730 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K1091/K1094 19 JiAn (吉安) 12:23 12:27 25h21m 1859 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K1091/K1094 20 XingGuo (兴国) 13:43 13:46 26h41m 1972 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1091/K1094 21 GanZhou (赣州) 14:34 14:38 27h32m 2045 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1091/K1094 22 LongChuan (龙川) 18:05 18:08 31h3m 2286 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112
K1091/K1094 23 HeYuan (河源) 19:07 19:10 32h5m 2361 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K1091/K1094 24 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:04 20:08 33h2m 2441 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116
K1091/K1094 25 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:53 20:58 33h51m 2495 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1091/K1094 26 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 21:34 Final arrival 34h32m 2548 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121