Train K1091/K1094 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1091/K1094 Travel Time 34h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2548Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1091/K1094 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1091/K1094 2 NanChong (南充) 13:09 13:13 2h7m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1091/K1094 3 PengAn (蓬安) 13:42 13:46 2h40m 256 US$7US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1091/K1094 4 YingShan (营山) 13:58 14:06 2h56m 271 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/21
K1091/K1094 5 DaZhou (达州) 15:09 15:20 4h7m 372 US$9US$18/18/19US$27/27
K1091/K1094 6 KaiJiang (开江) 16:43 16:46 5h41m 433 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/32
K1091/K1094 7 LiangPing (梁平) 17:12 17:19 6h10m 461 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/32
K1091/K1094 8 WanZhou (万州) 18:25 18:33 7h23m 529 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1091/K1094 9 EnShi (恩施) 20:20 20:26 9h18m 692 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K1091/K1094 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:51 23:23 11h49m 906 US$19US$34/34/35US$52/54
K1091/K1094 11 DangYang (当阳) 00:04 00:06 13h2m 963 US$19US$35/35/37US$53/55
K1091/K1094 12 JingMen (荆门) 00:43 00:46 13h41m 1015 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K1091/K1094 13 WuChang (武昌) 04:49 05:24 17h47m 1271 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1091/K1094 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 06:25 06:27 19h23m 1356 US$26US$45/47/48US$71/73
K1091/K1094 15 HuangShi (黄石) 06:49 06:52 19h47m 1383 US$26US$45/47/48US$71/73
K1091/K1094 16 YangXin (阳新) 07:20 07:23 20h18m 1420 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1091/K1094 17 RuiChang (瑞昌) 08:05 08:08 21h3m 1481 US$27US$48/49/50US$74/77
K1091/K1094 18 NanChang (南昌) 09:32 09:53 22h30m 1626 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K1091/K1094 19 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 11:04 11:07 24h2m 1730 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K1091/K1094 20 JiAn (吉安) 12:21 12:25 25h19m 1859 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K1091/K1094 21 GanZhou (赣州) 14:34 14:38 27h32m 2045 US$35US$61/62/65US$95/99
K1091/K1094 22 LongChuan (龙川) 17:53 17:58 30h51m 2286 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/107
K1091/K1094 23 HeYuan (河源) 18:57 19:00 31h55m 2361 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109
K1091/K1094 24 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:54 20:01 32h52m 2441 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
K1091/K1094 25 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:46 20:52 33h44m 2495 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114
K1091/K1094 26 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 21:27 Final arrival 34h25m 2548 US$41US$71/73/75US$111/116