Train K1092/K1093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1092/K1093 Travel Time 40h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-成都东(3day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 成都东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2548Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$74
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$79
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1092/K1093 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1092/K1093 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:11 18:18 45m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1092/K1093 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:01 19:06 1h35m 107 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/13
K1092/K1093 4 HeYuan (河源) 19:59 20:03 2h33m 187 US$7US$12/13/13US$17/18
K1092/K1093 5 LongChuan (龙川) 21:00 21:12 3h34m 262 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/22
K1092/K1093 6 GanZhou (赣州) 00:09 00:13 6h43m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1092/K1093 7 JiAn (吉安) 02:26 02:37 9h0m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1092/K1093 8 NanChang (南昌) 05:17 05:39 11h51m 915 US$22US$37/39/40US$57/60
K1092/K1093 9 WuChang (武昌) 09:40 09:52 16h14m 1277 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1092/K1093 10 JingMen (荆门) 13:37 13:40 20h11m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1092/K1093 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:23 15:38 21h57m 1642 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1092/K1093 12 EnShi (恩施) 20:34 20:40 27h8m 1856 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1092/K1093 13 LiChuan (利川) 21:24 21:35 27h58m 1917 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1092/K1093 14 WanZhou (万州) 23:10 23:20 29h44m 2019 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1092/K1093 15 DaZhou (达州) 04:51 05:14 35h25m 2176 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1092/K1093 16 NanChong (南充) 06:54 07:00 37h28m 2335 US$39US$67/70/72US$106/111
K1092/K1093 17 SuiNing (遂宁) 07:41 07:47 38h15m 2402 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116
K1092/K1093 18 DaYingDong (大英东) 08:10 08:14 38h44m 2422 US$40US$70/77/80US$109/116
K1092/K1093 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:26 Final arrival 40h0m 2548 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121