Train K1095/K1098 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1095/K1098 Travel Time 24h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
巴中-广州(2day)
Arrival 巴中 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1834Km
Arr. Time 12:31 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$85
Lower bunk CNY629/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1095/K1098 1 BaZhong (巴中) Departure Station 12:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 2 PingChang (平昌) 13:24 13:28 53m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K1095/K1098 3 ShiTi (石梯) 13:56 14:05 1h25m 90 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 4 DaZhou (达州) 14:51 15:04 2h20m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 5 KaiJiang (开江) 16:10 16:13 3h39m 203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 6 LiangPing (梁平) 16:39 16:45 4h8m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 7 WanZhou (万州) 17:51 17:54 5h20m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:07 01:13 12h36m 848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 9 ChangDe (常德) 02:04 02:09 13h33m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 10 YiYang (益阳) 03:09 03:15 14h38m 1030 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 11 ChangSha (长沙) 04:25 04:45 15h54m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:23 05:32 16h52m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 13 HengYang (衡阳) 06:55 07:08 18h24m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:48 08:54 20h17m 1460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:32 10:38 22h1m 1613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1095/K1098 16 GuangZhou (广州) 13:20 Final arrival 24h49m 1834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0