Train K1101/K1104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1101/K1104 Travel Time 17h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 安阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 09:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1101/K1104 1 AnYang (安阳) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 2 TangYin (汤阴) 16:31 16:33 17m 22 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 3 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:48 16:50 34m 41 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 4 WeiHui (卫辉) 17:15 17:54 1h1m 82 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 5 XinXiang (新乡) 18:14 18:18 2h0m 107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:19 19:34 3h5m 187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 7 KaiFeng (开封) 20:20 20:23 4h6m 259 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 8 LanKao (兰考) 20:54 21:15 4h40m 302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 9 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 21:49 21:53 5h35m 355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:22 22:28 6h8m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 11 XuZhou (徐州) 00:08 00:14 7h54m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:10 02:20 9h56m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:39 03:43 11h25m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 14 NanJing (南京) 04:32 04:38 12h18m 884 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 05:47 05:50 13h33m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 16 SuZhou (苏州) 07:38 07:41 15h24m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 17 KunShan (昆山) 08:10 08:13 15h56m 1136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 18 ShangHai (上海) 09:32 Final arrival 17h18m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0