Train K1101/K1104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1101/K1104 Travel Time 16h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 安阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1101/K1104 1 AnYang (安阳) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 2 TangYin (汤阴) 16:31 16:33 17m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1101/K1104 3 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:48 16:50 34m 41 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1101/K1104 4 WeiHui (卫辉) 17:15 17:58 1h1m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1101/K1104 5 XinXiang (新乡) 18:18 18:22 2h4m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1101/K1104 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:23 19:34 3h9m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1101/K1104 7 KaiFeng (开封) 20:20 20:23 4h6m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1101/K1104 8 LanKao (兰考) 20:54 21:15 4h40m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1101/K1104 9 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 21:49 21:53 5h35m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1101/K1104 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:22 22:28 6h8m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1101/K1104 11 XuZhou (徐州) 00:08 00:14 7h54m 536 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1101/K1104 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:10 02:19 9h56m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1101/K1104 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:37 03:42 11h23m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1101/K1104 14 NanJing (南京) 04:26 04:37 12h12m 884 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1101/K1104 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 05:17 05:40 13h3m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1101/K1104 16 ChangZhou (常州) 06:25 06:29 14h11m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 17 SuZhou (苏州) 07:28 07:32 15h14m 1101 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1101/K1104 18 KunShan (昆山) 07:56 08:00 15h42m 1136 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1101/K1104 19 ShangHai (上海) 08:59 Final arrival 16h45m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61