Train K1101/K1104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1101/K1104 Travel Time 16h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 安阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1101/K1104 1 AnYang (安阳) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1101/K1104 2 TangYin (汤阴) 16:31 16:33 17m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1101/K1104 3 HeBi (鹤壁) 16:48 16:50 34m 41 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1101/K1104 4 WeiHui (卫辉) 17:15 17:54 1h1m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1101/K1104 5 XinXiang (新乡) 18:14 18:22 2h0m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1101/K1104 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:23 19:34 3h9m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1101/K1104 7 KaiFeng (开封) 20:20 20:23 4h6m 259 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1101/K1104 8 LanKao (兰考) 20:54 21:15 4h40m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1101/K1104 9 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 21:49 21:53 5h35m 355 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1101/K1104 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:22 22:28 6h8m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1101/K1104 11 XuZhou (徐州) 00:05 00:14 7h51m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1101/K1104 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:16 02:22 10h2m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1101/K1104 13 NanJing (南京) 04:26 04:35 12h12m 884 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1101/K1104 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 05:16 05:57 13h2m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1101/K1104 15 ChangZhou (常州) 06:41 06:45 14h27m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1101/K1104 16 WuXi (无锡) 07:12 07:17 14h58m 1059 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1101/K1104 17 SuZhou (苏州) 07:45 07:49 15h31m 1101 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1101/K1104 18 KunShan (昆山) 08:13 08:17 15h59m 1136 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1101/K1104 19 ShangHai (上海) 08:59 Final arrival 16h45m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59