Train K1102/K1103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1102/K1103 Travel Time 17h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 06:53 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1102/K1103 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1102/K1103 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:20 14:23 36m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K1102/K1103 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:47 14:50 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1102/K1103 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:18 15:22 1h34m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1102/K1103 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:50 15:55 2h6m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1102/K1103 6 NanJing (南京) 17:56 18:06 4h12m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1102/K1103 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:44 18:49 5h0m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1102/K1103 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:27 20:32 6h43m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1102/K1103 9 SuZhou (宿州) 21:28 21:44 7h44m 575 US$6US$12/20/21US$30/31
K1102/K1103 10 XuZhou (徐州) 22:35 22:45 8h51m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1102/K1103 11 DangShan (砀山) 23:39 23:44 9h55m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1102/K1103 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:29 00:34 10h45m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1102/K1103 13 LanKao (兰考) 01:32 01:34 11h48m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1102/K1103 14 KaiFeng (开封) 02:05 02:08 12h21m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1102/K1103 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:30 03:38 13h46m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1102/K1103 16 XinXiang (新乡) 05:16 05:37 15h32m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1102/K1103 17 HeBi (鹤壁) 06:16 06:19 16h32m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1102/K1103 18 TangYin (汤阴) 06:34 06:36 16h50m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1102/K1103 19 AnYang (安阳) 06:53 Final arrival 17h9m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59