Train K1102/K1103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1102/K1103 Travel Time 17h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 07:05 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1102/K1103 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1102/K1103 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:20 14:23 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1102/K1103 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:47 14:50 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1102/K1103 4 ChangZhou (常州) 15:50 15:53 2h6m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1102/K1103 5 NanJing (南京) 17:29 17:50 3h45m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1102/K1103 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:28 18:37 4h44m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1102/K1103 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:31 20:35 6h47m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1102/K1103 8 SuZhou (宿州) 21:50 21:53 8h6m 575 US$6US$13/21/22US$31/33
K1102/K1103 9 XuZhou (徐州) 22:47 22:54 9h3m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1102/K1103 10 DangShan (砀山) 00:08 00:11 10h24m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1102/K1103 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:01 01:04 11h17m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1102/K1103 12 LanKao (兰考) 02:00 02:33 12h16m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1102/K1103 13 KaiFeng (开封) 03:04 03:10 13h20m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1102/K1103 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:24 04:41 14h40m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1102/K1103 15 XinXiang (新乡) 05:44 05:50 16h0m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1102/K1103 16 HeBi (鹤壁) 06:29 06:31 16h45m 1144 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1102/K1103 17 TangYin (汤阴) 06:46 06:48 17h2m 1163 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1102/K1103 18 AnYang (安阳) 07:05 Final arrival 17h21m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61