Train K1105/K1108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1105/K1108 Travel Time 17h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1165Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1105/K1108 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1105/K1108 2 TangHe (唐河) 22:19 22:23 49m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1105/K1108 3 TongBai (桐柏) 23:08 23:12 1h38m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1105/K1108 4 XiXian (息县) 01:26 01:31 3h56m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1105/K1108 5 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:00 02:12 4h30m 307 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1105/K1108 6 ShangCheng (商城) 02:38 02:46 5h8m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1105/K1108 7 GuShi (固始) 03:04 03:19 5h34m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1105/K1108 8 HeFei (合肥) 05:29 05:48 7h59m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1105/K1108 9 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:45 06:49 9h15m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1105/K1108 10 WuHu (芜湖) 07:56 08:02 10h26m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1105/K1108 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 09:00 09:03 11h30m 752 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1105/K1108 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:32 10:35 13h2m 866 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1105/K1108 13 DeQingXi (德清西) 11:15 11:18 13h45m 924 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1105/K1108 14 HangZhou (杭州) 12:05 12:26 14h35m 992 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1105/K1108 15 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:20 13:26 15h50m 1085 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1105/K1108 16 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 14:41 Final arrival 17h11m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61