Train K1105/K1108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1105/K1108 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-上海(0day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1004Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY427/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY282/US$41
Lower bunk CNY294/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1105/K1108 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1105/K1108 2 TangHe (唐河) 22:19 22:23 49m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1105/K1108 3 TongBai (桐柏) 23:08 23:12 1h38m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1105/K1108 4 XinYang (信阳) 00:24 00:36 2h54m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1105/K1108 5 XiXian (息县) 01:26 01:31 3h56m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1105/K1108 6 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:00 02:12 4h30m 307 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1105/K1108 7 ShangCheng (商城) 02:38 02:46 5h8m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1105/K1108 8 GuShi (固始) 03:04 03:19 5h34m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1105/K1108 9 HeFei (合肥) 05:29 06:01 7h59m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1105/K1108 10 NanJing (南京) 07:43 07:49 10h13m 703 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K1105/K1108 11 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:29 08:32 10h59m 767 US$18US$31/33/34US$49/51
K1105/K1108 12 WuXi (无锡) 09:54 09:58 12h24m 878 US$19US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1105/K1108 13 SuZhou (苏州) 10:27 10:32 12h57m 920 US$20US$35/37/38US$55/58
K1105/K1108 14 KunShan (昆山) 11:44 11:54 14h14m 955 US$21US$37/38/40US$58/60
K1105/K1108 15 ShangHai (上海) 13:07 Final arrival 15h37m 1004 US$21US$38/41/43US$59/63