Train K1106/K1107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1106/K1107 Travel Time 14h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1004Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY419.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY265.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1106/K1107 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 2 KunShan (昆山) 15:38 15:41 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1106/K1107 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:05 16:09 1h1m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1106/K1107 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:08 17:11 2h4m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1106/K1107 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:26 18:29 3h22m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1106/K1107 6 NanJing (南京) 19:49 20:02 4h45m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1106/K1107 7 HeFei (合肥) 21:49 22:02 6h45m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K1106/K1107 8 GuShi (固始) 00:10 00:13 9h6m 634 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1106/K1107 9 ShangCheng (商城) 00:31 00:34 9h27m 656 US$15US$28/29/30US$44/45
K1106/K1107 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:00 01:03 9h56m 697 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K1106/K1107 11 XiXian (息县) 01:32 01:35 10h28m 728 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48
K1106/K1107 12 XinYang (信阳) 02:25 02:37 11h21m 801 US$18US$32/34/35US$50/53
K1106/K1107 13 TongBai (桐柏) 03:46 03:49 12h42m 878 US$19US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1106/K1107 14 TangHe (唐河) 04:34 04:37 13h30m 946 US$21US$37/38/40US$58/60
K1106/K1107 15 NanYang (南阳) 05:25 Final arrival 14h21m 1004 US$21US$38/39/41US$59/62