Train K1106/K1107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1106/K1107 Travel Time 15h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1165Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 06:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$57
Lower bunk CNY419.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY265.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1106/K1107 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:58 15:03 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1106/K1107 3 HangZhou (杭州) 16:05 16:28 1h53m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1106/K1107 4 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:05 17:08 2h53m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1106/K1107 5 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:46 17:49 3h34m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1106/K1107 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:56 18:59 4h44m 413 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1106/K1107 7 WuHu (芜湖) 19:50 19:56 5h38m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1106/K1107 8 HeFei (合肥) 21:30 21:55 7h18m 618 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1106/K1107 9 LiuAn (六安) 22:52 22:56 8h40m 710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 10 GuShi (固始) 00:16 00:19 10h4m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1106/K1107 11 XinYang (信阳) 02:41 03:04 12h29m 962 US$18US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1106/K1107 12 TongBai (桐柏) 04:07 04:10 13h55m 1039 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1106/K1107 13 TangHe (唐河) 04:55 04:58 14h43m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1106/K1107 14 NanYang (南阳) 06:01 Final arrival 15h49m 1165 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59