Train K1106/K1107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1106/K1107 Travel Time 15h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1165Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 06:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY419.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY265.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1106/K1107 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:58 15:03 46m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1106/K1107 3 HangZhou (杭州) 16:13 16:28 2h1m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1106/K1107 4 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:05 17:08 2h53m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1106/K1107 5 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 17:46 17:49 3h34m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1106/K1107 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 18:56 18:59 4h44m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1106/K1107 7 WuHu (芜湖) 19:50 19:56 5h38m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1106/K1107 8 HeFei (合肥) 21:22 21:55 7h10m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1106/K1107 9 GuShi (固始) 00:09 00:12 9h57m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1106/K1107 10 ShangCheng (商城) 00:31 00:42 10h19m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1106/K1107 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:15 01:18 11h3m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1106/K1107 12 XiXian (息县) 01:47 01:50 11h35m 889 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1106/K1107 13 LuoShan (罗山) 02:11 02:14 11h59m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1106/K1107 14 XinYang (信阳) 02:46 03:04 12h34m 962 US$19US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1106/K1107 15 TongBai (桐柏) 04:07 04:10 13h55m 1039 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1106/K1107 16 TangHe (唐河) 04:55 04:58 14h43m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1106/K1107 17 NanYang (南阳) 06:01 Final arrival 15h49m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61