Train K1106/K1107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1106/K1107 Travel Time 21h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1165Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY419.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY265.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1106/K1107 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:58 17:03 1h0m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1106/K1107 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:58 17:03 1h0m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1106/K1107 3 HangZhou (杭州) 19:10 19:32 3h12m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1106/K1107 3 HangZhou (杭州) 19:10 19:32 3h12m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1106/K1107 4 DeQingXi (德清西) 20:21 20:24 4h23m 241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 4 DeQingXi (德清西) 20:21 20:24 4h23m 241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 5 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:04 21:07 5h6m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 5 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 21:04 21:07 5h6m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:02 23:06 7h4m 413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:02 23:06 7h4m 413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 7 WuHu (芜湖) 00:05 00:11 8h7m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 7 WuHu (芜湖) 00:05 00:11 8h7m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 01:12 01:16 9h14m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 01:12 01:16 9h14m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 9 HeFei (合肥) 02:37 02:56 10h39m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1106/K1107 9 HeFei (合肥) 02:37 02:56 10h39m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1106/K1107 10 GuShi (固始) 05:47 05:50 13h49m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 10 GuShi (固始) 05:47 05:50 13h49m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 11 ShangCheng (商城) 06:08 06:11 14h10m 817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 11 ShangCheng (商城) 06:08 06:11 14h10m 817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:37 06:41 14h39m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:37 06:41 14h39m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 13 XiXian (息县) 07:10 07:13 15h12m 889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 13 XiXian (息县) 07:10 07:13 15h12m 889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 14 LuoShan (罗山) 07:34 07:36 15h36m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 14 LuoShan (罗山) 07:34 07:36 15h36m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 15 XinYang (信阳) 08:28 08:43 16h30m 962 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 15 XinYang (信阳) 08:28 08:43 16h30m 962 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 16 TongBai (桐柏) 10:39 10:43 18h41m 1039 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 16 TongBai (桐柏) 10:39 10:43 18h41m 1039 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 17 TangHe (唐河) 11:50 12:27 19h52m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 17 TangHe (唐河) 11:50 12:27 19h52m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 18 NanYang (南阳) 13:55 Final arrival 21h57m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 18 NanYang (南阳) 13:55 Final arrival 21h57m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 18 NanYang (南阳) 13:55 Final arrival 21h57m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1106/K1107 18 NanYang (南阳) 13:55 Final arrival 21h57m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0