Train K1108/K1105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1108/K1105 Travel Time 15h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY402.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY427/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY255.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY282/US$41
Lower bunk CNY294/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1108/K1105 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 2 TangHe (唐河) 22:19 22:23 49m 58 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 3 TongBai (桐柏) 23:08 23:12 1h38m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 4 XinYang (信阳) 00:24 00:36 2h54m 203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 5 XiXian (息县) 01:26 01:31 3h56m 276 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 6 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:00 02:12 4h30m 307 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 7 ShangCheng (商城) 02:38 02:46 5h8m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 8 GuShi (固始) 03:04 03:19 5h34m 370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 9 HeFei (合肥) 05:29 06:01 7h59m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 10 NanJing (南京) 07:43 07:49 10h13m 703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 11 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:29 08:32 10h59m 767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 12 WuXi (无锡) 09:53 09:57 12h23m 878 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 13 SuZhou (苏州) 10:26 10:31 12h56m 920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 14 KunShan (昆山) 11:44 11:54 14h14m 955 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1108/K1105 15 ShangHai (上海) 13:05 Final arrival 15h35m 1004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0