Train K1109 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1109 Travel Time 19h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-黄山(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 黄山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1109 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1109 2 HuangCun (黄村) 13:54 13:56 19m 23 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1109 3 RenQiu (任丘) 15:09 15:11 1h34m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1109 4 HengShui (衡水) 16:32 16:36 2h57m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1109 5 QingHeCheng (清河城) 17:44 17:46 4h9m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1109 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 18:39 18:45 5h4m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1109 7 YunCheng (郓城) 19:44 19:47 6h9m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1109 8 HeZe (菏泽) 20:22 20:25 6h47m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1109 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 21:34 21:47 7h59m 93 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1109 10 BoZhou (亳州) 22:29 22:39 8h54m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1109 11 FuYang (阜阳) 23:51 00:06 10h16m 855 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1109 12 HuaiNan (淮南) 01:30 01:35 11h55m 981 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1109 13 HeFei (合肥) 02:36 02:51 13h1m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1109 14 ChaoHu (巢湖) 03:33 03:37 13h58m 1140 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1109 15 WuHu (芜湖) 04:24 04:30 14h49m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1109 16 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:26 05:33 15h51m 1281 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1109 17 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 07:39 07:50 18h4m 1413 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1109 18 HuangShan (黄山) 09:20 Final arrival 19h45m 1463 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73