Train K1109 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1109 Travel Time 19h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-黄山(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 黄山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1109 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1109 2 HuangCun (黄村) 14:09 14:12 19m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1109 3 SuNing (肃宁) 16:13 16:17 2h23m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1109 4 QingHeCheng (清河城) 18:14 18:17 4h24m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1109 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:08 19:14 5h18m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1109 6 YunCheng (郓城) 20:13 20:16 6h23m 526 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1109 7 HeZe (菏泽) 20:51 20:54 7h1m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1109 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:17 22:20 8h27m 93 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1109 9 BoZhou (亳州) 23:01 23:11 9h11m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1109 10 FuYang (阜阳) 00:20 00:28 10h30m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1109 11 HeFei (合肥) 02:45 03:00 12h55m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1109 12 WuHu (芜湖) 04:28 04:34 14h38m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1109 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:28 05:33 15h38m 1281 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1109 14 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 07:39 07:50 17h49m 1413 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1109 15 HuangShan (黄山) 09:20 Final arrival 19h30m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70