Train K111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1110(黄山-北京西)  K1115/K1118(北京西-包头)  K1116/K1117(包头-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K111 Travel Time 27h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K111 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 2 SongJiang (松江) 15:23 15:32 18m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K111 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 15:56 15:59 51m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K111 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:12 16:15 1h7m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K111 5 HaiNing (海宁) 16:37 16:40 1h32m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K111 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:23 17:30 2h18m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K111 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:42 18:45 3h37m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K111 8 JinHua (金华) 19:24 19:40 4h19m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K111 9 QuZhou (衢州) 20:41 20:44 5h36m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K111 10 ShangRao (上饶) 22:25 22:35 7h20m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K111 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:49 23:56 8h44m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K111 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:57 05:11 13h52m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K111 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 05:44 05:52 14h39m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K111 14 LouDi (娄底) 07:15 07:21 16h10m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K111 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:29 11:41 20h24m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K111 16 XinHuang (新晃) 12:55 13:01 21h50m 1652 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 17 YuPing (玉屏) 13:31 13:35 22h26m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 18 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:28 14:33 23h23m 1746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 19 KaiLi (凯里) 15:45 15:53 24h40m 1834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 18:30 Final arrival 27h25m 2022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0