Train K111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1110(黄山-北京西)  K1115/K1118(北京西-包头)  K1116/K1117(包头-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K111 Travel Time 27h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K111 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K111 2 SongJiang (松江) 15:23 15:26 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K111 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 15:50 15:53 45m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K111 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:06 16:09 1h1m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K111 5 HaiNing (海宁) 16:31 16:34 1h26m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K111 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:17 17:23 2h12m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K111 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:50 18:54 3h45m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K111 8 JinHua (金华) 19:33 19:39 4h28m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K111 9 QuZhou (衢州) 20:41 20:44 5h36m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K111 10 ShangRao (上饶) 22:25 22:35 7h20m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K111 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:49 00:04 8h44m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K111 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:57 05:05 13h52m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K111 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 05:38 05:50 14h33m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K111 14 LouDi (娄底) 07:13 07:21 16h8m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K111 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:29 11:41 20h24m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K111 16 XinHuang (新晃) 12:55 13:01 21h50m 1652 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K111 17 YuPing (玉屏) 13:31 13:35 22h26m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K111 18 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:28 14:33 23h23m 1746 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K111 19 KaiLi (凯里) 15:45 15:53 24h40m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K111 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 18:30 Final arrival 27h25m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90