Train K1110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1110 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山-北京西(2day)
Arrival 黄山 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1110 1 HuangShan (黄山) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1110 2 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 17:55 18:01 49m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1110 3 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:08 20:13 3h2m 182 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1110 4 WuHu (芜湖) 21:09 21:15 4h3m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1110 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 21:57 22:02 4h51m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1110 6 HeFei (合肥) 22:51 23:09 5h45m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1110 7 FuYang (阜阳) 01:26 01:34 8h20m 608 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1110 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 03:21 03:31 10h15m 776 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1110 9 HeZe (菏泽) 04:37 04:40 11h31m 881 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1110 10 YunCheng (郓城) 05:13 05:15 12h7m 937 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1110 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:14 06:20 13h8m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1110 12 QingHeCheng (清河城) 07:18 07:20 14h12m 1109 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1110 13 ZaoQiang (枣强) 07:50 07:52 14h44m 1158 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1110 14 HengShui (衡水) 08:19 08:43 15h13m 1189 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1110 15 RaoYang (饶阳) 09:20 09:31 16h14m 1251 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1110 16 SuNing (肃宁) 09:48 09:53 16h42m 1275 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1110 17 BaZhou (霸州) 10:52 10:55 17h46m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1110 18 HuangCun (黄村) 12:27 12:29 19h21m 1440 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1110 19 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:50 Final arrival 19h44m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70