Train K112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1125/K1128(襄州-上海南)  K1126/K1127(上海南-九江)  K1129/K1132(宝鸡-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K112 Travel Time 27h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K112 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K112 2 FuQuan (福泉) 11:04 11:10 1h32m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K112 3 KaiLi (凯里) 12:03 12:08 2h31m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K112 4 ShiBing (施秉) 12:49 12:53 3h17m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K112 4 ShiBing (施秉) 12:49 12:53 3h17m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K112 5 ZhenYuan (镇远) 13:29 13:33 3h57m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K112 5 ZhenYuan (镇远) 13:29 13:33 3h57m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K112 6 YuPing (玉屏) 14:32 14:41 5h0m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K112 6 YuPing (玉屏) 14:32 14:41 5h0m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K112 7 XinHuang (新晃) 15:14 15:17 5h42m 544 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K112 7 XinHuang (新晃) 15:14 15:17 5h42m 544 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K112 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:26 16:35 6h54m 631 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K112 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:26 16:35 6h54m 631 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K112 9 LouDi (娄底) 20:39 20:45 11h7m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K112 9 LouDi (娄底) 20:39 20:45 11h7m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K112 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:58 22:03 12h26m 1045 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K112 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:58 22:03 12h26m 1045 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K112 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:46 23:01 13h14m 1071 US$17US$28/29/30US$44/46
K112 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:46 23:01 13h14m 1071 US$17US$28/29/30US$44/46
K112 12 ShangRao (上饶) 05:28 05:35 19h56m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K112 12 ShangRao (上饶) 05:28 05:35 19h56m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K112 13 QuZhou (衢州) 07:22 07:25 21h50m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K112 13 QuZhou (衢州) 07:22 07:25 21h50m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K112 14 JinHua (金华) 08:29 08:35 22h57m 1836 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 14 JinHua (金华) 08:29 08:35 22h57m 1836 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 15 YiWu (义乌) 09:09 09:12 23h37m 1884 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 15 YiWu (义乌) 09:09 09:12 23h37m 1884 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:31 10:37 24h59m 2029 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K112 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:31 10:37 24h59m 2029 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K112 17 HaiNing (海宁) 11:13 11:16 25h41m 2088 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K112 17 HaiNing (海宁) 11:13 11:16 25h41m 2088 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K112 18 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:35 11:38 26h3m 2116 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K112 18 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:35 11:38 26h3m 2116 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K112 19 SongJiang (松江) 12:15 12:18 26h43m 2170 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K112 19 SongJiang (松江) 12:15 12:18 26h43m 2170 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K112 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:47 Final arrival 27h15m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K112 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:47 Final arrival 27h15m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90