Train K112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1125/K1128(襄阳东-上海南)  K1126/K1127(上海南-襄阳东)  K1129/K1132(宝鸡-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K112 Travel Time 27h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K112 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K112 2 FuQuan (福泉) 11:04 11:10 1h32m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K112 3 KaiLi (凯里) 12:03 12:08 2h31m 188 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K112 4 ShiBing (施秉) 12:49 12:53 3h17m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K112 5 ZhenYuan (镇远) 13:29 13:33 3h57m 276 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K112 6 YuPing (玉屏) 14:32 14:41 5h0m 337 US$7US$14/16/16US$22/23
K112 7 XinHuang (新晃) 15:14 15:17 5h42m 544 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K112 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:26 16:35 6h54m 631 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K112 9 LouDi (娄底) 20:39 20:45 11h7m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K112 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:58 22:03 12h26m 1045 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K112 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:46 23:01 13h14m 1071 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K112 12 ShangRao (上饶) 05:31 05:35 19h59m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K112 13 QuZhou (衢州) 07:22 07:25 21h50m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K112 14 JinHua (金华) 08:29 08:35 22h57m 1836 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K112 15 YiWu (义乌) 09:09 09:12 23h37m 1884 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K112 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:31 10:37 24h59m 2029 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K112 17 HaiNing (海宁) 11:13 11:16 25h41m 2088 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K112 18 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:35 11:38 26h3m 2116 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K112 19 SongJiang (松江) 12:15 12:18 26h43m 2170 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K112 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:47 Final arrival 27h15m 2022 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94