Train K112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1125/K1128(襄州-上海南)  K1126/K1127(上海南-九江)  K1129/K1132(宝鸡-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K112 Travel Time 27h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K112 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K112 2 GuiDing (贵定) 10:15 10:18 1h0m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K112 3 FuQuan (福泉) 10:53 10:57 1h38m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K112 4 KaiLi (凯里) 11:53 11:59 2h38m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K112 5 ShiBing (施秉) 12:40 12:46 3h25m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K112 6 ZhenYuan (镇远) 13:22 13:26 4h7m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K112 7 YuPing (玉屏) 14:36 14:41 5h21m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K112 8 XinHuang (新晃) 15:14 15:16 5h59m 544 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K112 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:34 16:42 7h19m 631 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K112 10 LouDi (娄底) 21:00 21:06 11h45m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K112 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:14 22:19 12h59m 1045 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K112 12 ShangRao (上饶) 05:17 05:21 20h2m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K112 13 QuZhou (衢州) 07:21 07:25 22h6m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K112 14 JinHua (金华) 08:29 08:35 23h14m 1836 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 15 YiWu (义乌) 09:09 09:12 23h54m 1884 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K112 16 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 10:16 10:20 25h1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K112 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:36 10:41 25h21m 2029 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K112 18 HaiNing (海宁) 11:17 11:21 26h2m 2088 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K112 19 SongJiang (松江) 12:09 12:12 26h54m 2170 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K112 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:46 Final arrival 27h31m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90