Train K1125/K1128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1125/K1128 Travel Time 17h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄州-上海南(2day)
Arrival 襄州 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1354Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 07:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1125/K1128 1 XiangZhou (襄州) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1125/K1128 2 SuiZhou (随州) 15:53 15:56 1h23m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1125/K1128 3 WuChang (武昌) 17:46 18:09 3h16m 322 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1125/K1128 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:10 19:14 4h40m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1125/K1128 5 HuangShi (黄石) 19:36 19:40 5h6m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1125/K1128 6 YangXin (阳新) 20:08 20:13 5h38m 471 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1125/K1128 7 JiuJiang (九江) 21:27 21:33 6h57m 574 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1125/K1128 8 QuZhou (衢州) 01:24 01:32 10h54m 908 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1125/K1128 9 JinHua (金华) 03:01 03:08 12h31m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1125/K1128 10 YiWu (义乌) 03:42 03:52 13h12m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1125/K1128 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:18 04:22 13h48m 1094 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1125/K1128 12 HangZhou (杭州) 05:22 05:41 14h52m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1125/K1128 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:42 06:46 16h12m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1125/K1128 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:58 Final arrival 17h28m 1354 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66