Train K1125/K1128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1125/K1128 Travel Time 19h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳东-上海南(2day)
Arrival 襄阳东 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1125/K1128 1 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1125/K1128 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 14:06 14:17 51m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1125/K1128 3 SuiZhou (随州) 15:27 15:33 2h12m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1125/K1128 4 AnLu (安陆) 16:09 16:14 2h54m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1125/K1128 5 YunMeng (云梦) 16:31 16:45 3h16m 231 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1125/K1128 6 WuChang (武昌) 17:51 18:13 4h36m 322 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1125/K1128 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:13 19:16 5h58m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1125/K1128 8 HuangShi (黄石) 19:38 19:42 6h23m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1125/K1128 9 YangXin (阳新) 20:10 20:15 6h55m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1125/K1128 10 JiuJiang (九江) 21:36 21:42 8h21m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1125/K1128 11 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 23:24 23:28 10h9m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1125/K1128 12 QuZhou (衢州) 01:24 01:32 12h9m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1125/K1128 13 YiWu (义乌) 04:27 04:32 15h12m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1125/K1128 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:58 05:01 15h43m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1125/K1128 15 HangZhou (杭州) 06:01 06:21 16h46m 1187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1125/K1128 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:29 07:32 18h14m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1125/K1128 17 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:30 Final arrival 19h15m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69