Train K1126/K1127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1126/K1127 Travel Time 18h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-襄阳东(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 襄阳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 12:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1126/K1127 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1126/K1127 2 SongJiang (松江) 18:13 18:24 30m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1126/K1127 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:56 19:01 1h13m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1126/K1127 4 HaiNing (海宁) 19:21 19:26 1h38m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1126/K1127 5 HangZhou (杭州) 20:13 20:27 2h30m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1126/K1127 6 YiWu (义乌) 22:13 22:18 4h30m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1126/K1127 7 LongYou (龙游) 23:52 23:55 6h9m 415 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1126/K1127 8 QuZhou (衢州) 00:18 00:21 6h35m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1126/K1127 9 JiuJiang (九江) 03:34 03:47 9h51m 952 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1126/K1127 10 WuChang (武昌) 07:31 07:46 13h48m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1126/K1127 11 YunMeng (云梦) 09:12 09:15 15h29m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1126/K1127 12 AnLu (安陆) 09:32 09:41 15h49m 1290 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1126/K1127 13 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 12:08 Final arrival 18h25m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69