Train K1126/K1127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1126/K1127 Travel Time 9h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-九江(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 九江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 952Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 03:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1126/K1127 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1126/K1127 2 SongJiang (松江) 18:13 18:24 30m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1126/K1127 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:56 18:59 1h13m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1126/K1127 4 HaiNing (海宁) 19:19 19:23 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1126/K1127 5 HangZhou (杭州) 20:11 20:31 2h28m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1126/K1127 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:30 21:43 3h47m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1126/K1127 7 YiWu (义乌) 22:10 22:13 4h27m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1126/K1127 8 JinHua (金华) 22:53 23:12 5h10m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1126/K1127 9 LongYou (龙游) 23:52 23:55 6h9m 415 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1126/K1127 10 QuZhou (衢州) 00:18 00:21 6h35m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1126/K1127 11 JiuJiang (九江) 03:34 Final arrival 9h51m 952 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40