Train K1129/K1132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1129/K1132 Travel Time 27h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-烟台(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1876Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 13:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1129/K1132 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 10:38 10:40 33m 43 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1129/K1132 3 YangLing (杨陵) 11:09 11:12 1h4m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1129/K1132 4 WuGong (武功) 11:22 11:25 1h17m 100 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1129/K1132 5 XianYang (咸阳) 11:58 12:02 1h53m 150 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1129/K1132 6 XiAn (西安) 12:26 13:08 2h21m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1129/K1132 7 WeiNan (渭南) 13:47 13:50 3h42m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1129/K1132 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:32 16:35 6h27m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K1129/K1132 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:16 18:21 8h11m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1129/K1132 10 GongYi (巩义) 19:11 19:14 9h6m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$0/0
K1129/K1132 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:11 20:21 10h6m 684 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1129/K1132 12 KaiFeng (开封) 21:09 21:13 11h4m 756 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K1129/K1132 13 LanKao (兰考) 21:41 21:45 11h36m 799 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K1129/K1132 14 MinQuan (民权) 22:07 22:10 12h2m 835 US$16US$27/30/32US$42/45
K1129/K1132 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:50 22:57 12h45m 887 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1129/K1132 16 DangShan (砀山) 23:49 23:52 13h44m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1129/K1132 17 XuZhou (徐州) 00:58 01:17 14h53m 1033 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1129/K1132 18 TaiShan (泰山) 04:26 04:36 18h21m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 19 DaMingHu (大明湖) 06:36 06:43 20h31m 1355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 20 ZhangQiu (章丘) 07:11 07:41 21h6m 1401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 21 ZiBo (淄博) 08:16 08:18 22h11m 1462 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K1129/K1132 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:13 09:16 23h8m 1562 US$27US$45/50/52US$71/75
K1129/K1132 23 JiaoZhou (胶州) 10:16 10:22 24h11m 1672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 24 LanCun (蓝村) 10:38 10:44 24h33m 1693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 25 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:41 11:48 25h36m 1771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 26 TaoCun (桃村) 12:24 12:29 26h19m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 27 YanTai (烟台) 13:29 Final arrival 27h24m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0