Train K1129/K1132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1129/K1132 Travel Time 24h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-烟台(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1129/K1132 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1129/K1132 2 WeiNan (渭南) 13:46 13:49 38m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1129/K1132 3 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:32 16:35 3h24m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1129/K1132 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:16 18:21 5h8m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1129/K1132 5 GongYi (巩义) 19:11 19:14 6h3m 441 US$9US$17/18/18US$0/0
K1129/K1132 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:11 20:21 7h3m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1129/K1132 7 KaiFeng (开封) 21:09 21:13 8h1m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1129/K1132 8 LanKao (兰考) 21:41 21:45 8h33m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1129/K1132 9 MinQuan (民权) 22:07 22:10 8h59m 662 US$13US$23/26/27US$36/38
K1129/K1132 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:50 22:57 9h42m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1129/K1132 11 DangShan (砀山) 23:49 23:52 10h41m 777 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1129/K1132 12 XuZhou (徐州) 00:58 01:18 11h50m 860 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1129/K1132 13 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 03:28 03:30 14h20m 928 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1129/K1132 14 YanZhou (兖州) 04:29 04:31 15h21m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1129/K1132 15 TaiShan (泰山) 05:27 05:31 16h19m 1106 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1129/K1132 16 JiNan (济南) 06:30 06:52 17h22m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1129/K1132 17 ZhangQiu (章丘) 07:24 07:40 18h16m 1713 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1129/K1132 18 ZiBo (淄博) 08:15 08:18 19h7m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1129/K1132 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:13 09:16 20h5m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1129/K1132 20 JiaoZhou (胶州) 10:16 10:22 21h8m 1499 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1129/K1132 21 LanCun (蓝村) 10:38 10:44 21h30m 1520 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1129/K1132 22 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:41 11:48 22h33m 1598 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1129/K1132 23 YanTai (烟台) 13:21 Final arrival 24h13m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81