Train K113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1136/K1137(青岛-南宁)  K1130/K1131(烟台-西安)  K1135/K1138(南宁-青岛)  K1129/K1132(西安-烟台)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K113 Travel Time 18h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-昆明(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 1100Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 07:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K113 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K113 2 MeiShan (眉山) 15:04 15:07 2h4m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K113 3 EMei (峨眉) 15:50 15:53 2h50m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K113 4 HanYuan (汉源) 17:54 17:57 4h54m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K113 5 GanLuo (甘洛) 18:46 18:51 5h46m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K113 6 PuXiong (普雄) 20:23 20:29 7h23m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K113 7 XiChang (西昌) 23:05 23:12 10h5m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K113 8 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 02:02 02:15 13h2m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K113 9 GuangTongBei (广通北) 05:49 05:55 16h49m 947 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K113 10 KunMing (昆明) 07:34 Final arrival 18h34m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57