Train K1130/K1131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1130/K1131 Travel Time 24h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-西安(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1703Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1130/K1131 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1130/K1131 2 TaoCun (桃村) 16:17 16:19 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1130/K1131 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 16:34 16:36 1h2m 73 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1130/K1131 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:00 17:02 1h28m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1130/K1131 5 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:29 18:32 2h57m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1130/K1131 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:36 19:39 4h4m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1130/K1131 7 ZiBo (淄博) 21:12 21:16 5h40m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1130/K1131 8 JiNan (济南) 22:24 22:39 6h52m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1130/K1131 9 TaiShan (泰山) 23:31 23:33 7h59m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1130/K1131 10 YanZhou (兖州) 01:03 01:08 9h31m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1130/K1131 11 XuZhou (徐州) 03:36 04:01 12h4m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1130/K1131 12 DangShan (砀山) 04:52 04:57 13h20m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1130/K1131 13 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 05:31 05:37 13h59m 954 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1130/K1131 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:07 06:11 14h35m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1130/K1131 15 MinQuan (民权) 06:48 06:51 15h16m 818 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1130/K1131 16 LanKao (兰考) 07:13 07:16 15h41m 870 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1130/K1131 17 KaiFeng (开封) 07:47 07:50 16h15m 1120 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1130/K1131 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:36 08:48 17h4m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1130/K1131 19 GongYi (巩义) 09:44 09:47 18h12m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1130/K1131 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 10:24 10:29 18h52m 1316 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1130/K1131 21 SanMenXia (三门峡) 12:16 12:19 20h44m 1438 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1130/K1131 22 LingBao (灵宝) 13:01 13:04 21h29m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1130/K1131 23 TongGuan (潼关) 14:01 14:03 22h29m 1568 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1130/K1131 24 HuaShan (华山) 14:15 14:17 22h43m 1580 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1130/K1131 25 WeiNan (渭南) 15:07 15:09 23h35m 1647 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1130/K1131 26 XiAn (西安) 15:59 Final arrival 24h27m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81