Train K1130/K1131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1130/K1131 Travel Time 28h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1876Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 19:38 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1130/K1131 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1130/K1131 2 TaoCun (桃村) 16:17 16:19 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1130/K1131 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 16:34 16:36 1h2m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1130/K1131 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:00 17:02 1h28m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1130/K1131 5 LanCun (蓝村) 18:07 18:13 2h35m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1130/K1131 6 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:29 18:32 2h57m 204 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1130/K1131 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:36 19:39 4h4m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1130/K1131 8 ZiBo (淄博) 21:12 21:16 5h40m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1130/K1131 9 JiNan (济南) 22:24 22:38 6h52m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1130/K1131 10 YanZhou (兖州) 01:17 01:20 9h45m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1130/K1131 11 XuZhou (徐州) 03:36 04:01 12h4m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1130/K1131 12 DangShan (砀山) 04:52 05:01 13h20m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1130/K1131 13 XiaYiXian (夏邑县) 05:31 05:37 13h59m 954 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1130/K1131 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:07 06:11 14h35m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1130/K1131 15 MinQuan (民权) 06:48 06:51 15h16m 818 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1130/K1131 16 LanKao (兰考) 07:13 07:16 15h41m 870 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1130/K1131 17 KaiFeng (开封) 07:47 07:50 16h15m 1120 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1130/K1131 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:36 08:48 17h4m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1130/K1131 19 GongYi (巩义) 09:44 09:47 18h12m 1262 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1130/K1131 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 10:24 10:33 18h52m 1316 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1130/K1131 21 SanMenXia (三门峡) 12:16 12:19 20h44m 1438 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1130/K1131 22 LingBao (灵宝) 13:01 13:04 21h29m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1130/K1131 23 TongGuan (潼关) 14:01 14:03 22h29m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1130/K1131 24 HuaShan (华山) 14:15 14:17 22h43m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1130/K1131 25 WeiNan (渭南) 15:07 15:10 23h35m 1647 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1130/K1131 26 XiAn (西安) 16:00 16:52 24h28m 1703 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1130/K1131 27 XianYang (咸阳) 17:21 17:23 25h49m 1726 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1130/K1131 28 XingPing (兴平) 17:40 17:43 26h8m 1749 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1130/K1131 29 WuGong (武功) 18:02 18:06 26h30m 1776 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1130/K1131 30 YangLing (杨陵) 18:16 18:19 26h44m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1130/K1131 31 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 18:48 18:52 27h16m 1833 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1130/K1131 32 GuoZhen (虢镇) 19:11 19:16 27h39m 1856 US$30US$51/52/55US$81/84
K1130/K1131 33 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:38 Final arrival 28h6m 1876 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84