Train K1135/K1138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1135/K1138 Travel Time 41h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-青岛(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 2857Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 06:41 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1135/K1138 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1135/K1138 2 LiTang (黎塘) 14:11 14:15 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1135/K1138 3 LaiBin (来宾) 14:59 15:04 2h17m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1135/K1138 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:03 16:18 3h21m 223 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1135/K1138 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:14 19:24 6h32m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1135/K1138 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:00 20:04 7h18m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1135/K1138 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:59 21:03 8h17m 548 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1135/K1138 8 YongZhou (永州) 22:40 22:54 9h58m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1135/K1138 9 HengYang (衡阳) 01:26 01:51 12h44m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1135/K1138 10 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:00 07:03 18h18m 993 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1135/K1138 11 JiAn (吉安) 08:08 08:21 19h26m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1135/K1138 12 XinGan (新干) 09:15 09:26 20h33m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1135/K1138 13 XiangTang (向塘) 10:36 10:42 21h54m 1282 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1135/K1138 14 NanChang (南昌) 11:04 11:23 22h22m 1275 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1135/K1138 15 HuangZhou (黄州) 14:45 14:48 26h3m 1601 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1135/K1138 16 MaCheng (麻城) 15:28 15:34 26h46m 1668 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1135/K1138 17 FuYang (阜阳) 18:04 18:14 29h22m 1904 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1135/K1138 18 BoZhou (亳州) 19:32 19:36 30h50m 2008 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1135/K1138 19 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:25 20:30 31h43m 2072 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1135/K1138 20 DingTao (定陶) 21:22 21:24 32h40m 2254 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1135/K1138 21 HeZe (菏泽) 21:41 21:47 32h59m 2275 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1135/K1138 22 JiNing (济宁) 22:53 23:01 34h11m 2382 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1135/K1138 23 YanZhou (兖州) 23:30 23:53 34h48m 2414 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1135/K1138 24 TaiShan (泰山) 00:49 00:52 36h7m 2497 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1135/K1138 25 JiNan (济南) 01:50 02:11 37h8m 2570 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1135/K1138 26 ZiBo (淄博) 03:16 03:20 38h34m 2680 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1135/K1138 27 WeiFang (潍坊) 04:22 04:30 39h40m 2674 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1135/K1138 28 GaoMi (高密) 05:13 05:16 40h31m 2747 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1135/K1138 29 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:05 06:18 41h23m 2842 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1135/K1138 30 QingDao (青岛) 06:41 Final arrival 41h59m 2857 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121