Train K1135/K1138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1135/K1138 Travel Time 42h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-青岛(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 2857Km
Arr. Time 12:26 Dep. Time 06:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1135/K1138 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1135/K1138 2 LiTang (黎塘) 13:55 13:59 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1135/K1138 3 LaiBin (来宾) 14:44 14:49 2h18m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1135/K1138 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:13 16:27 3h47m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1135/K1138 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:49 19:14 6h23m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1135/K1138 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 19:50 19:57 7h24m 496 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1135/K1138 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:30 20:36 8h4m 548 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1135/K1138 8 YongZhou (永州) 22:03 22:27 9h37m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1135/K1138 9 HengYang (衡阳) 00:05 00:21 11h39m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1135/K1138 10 LongShi (龙市) 05:24 06:08 16h58m 937 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/48
K1135/K1138 11 JingGangShan (井冈山) 06:33 06:40 18h7m 993 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1135/K1138 12 JiAn (吉安) 08:01 08:21 19h35m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1135/K1138 13 XinGan (新干) 09:15 09:26 20h49m 1170 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1135/K1138 14 XiangTang (向塘) 10:36 10:40 22h10m 1282 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1135/K1138 15 NanChang (南昌) 11:06 11:26 22h40m 1275 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1135/K1138 16 FuYang (阜阳) 18:04 18:14 29h38m 1904 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1135/K1138 17 BoZhou (亳州) 19:29 19:35 31h3m 2008 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1135/K1138 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:22 20:28 31h56m 2072 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1135/K1138 19 DingTao (定陶) 21:22 21:24 32h56m 2254 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1135/K1138 20 HeZe (菏泽) 21:41 21:47 33h15m 2275 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1135/K1138 21 JiNing (济宁) 22:53 23:01 34h27m 2382 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1135/K1138 22 YanZhou (兖州) 23:30 23:53 35h4m 2414 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1135/K1138 23 TaiShan (泰山) 00:49 00:52 36h23m 2497 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1135/K1138 24 JiNan (济南) 01:50 02:11 37h24m 2570 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1135/K1138 25 ZiBo (淄博) 03:16 03:20 38h50m 2680 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1135/K1138 26 WeiFang (潍坊) 04:22 04:30 39h56m 2674 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1135/K1138 27 GaoMi (高密) 05:13 05:16 40h47m 2747 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K1135/K1138 28 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:05 06:08 41h39m 2842 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1135/K1138 29 QingDao (青岛) 06:31 Final arrival 42h5m 2857 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116