Train K1136/K1137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1136/K1137 Travel Time 41h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-南宁(3day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2857Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1136/K1137 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1136/K1137 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:28 19:32 1h47m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1136/K1137 3 ZiBo (淄博) 21:04 21:06 3h23m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1136/K1137 4 JiNan (济南) 22:14 22:21 4h33m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1136/K1137 5 TaiShan (泰山) 23:13 23:23 5h32m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1136/K1137 6 YanZhou (兖州) 00:21 00:44 6h40m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1136/K1137 7 JiNing (济宁) 01:07 01:10 7h26m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1136/K1137 8 HeZe (菏泽) 02:21 02:30 8h40m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1136/K1137 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 03:40 03:44 9h59m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1136/K1137 10 BoZhou (亳州) 04:25 04:30 10h44m 857 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1136/K1137 11 FuYang (阜阳) 05:39 05:59 11h58m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1136/K1137 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 07:34 07:48 13h53m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1136/K1137 13 GuangShan (光山) 08:03 08:06 14h22m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1136/K1137 14 XinXian (新县) 08:31 08:34 14h50m 1137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1136/K1137 15 MaCheng (麻城) 09:14 09:20 15h33m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1136/K1137 16 HuangZhou (黄州) 10:00 10:02 16h19m 1264 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1136/K1137 17 QiChun (蕲春) 10:43 10:46 17h2m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1136/K1137 18 JiuJiang (九江) 11:58 12:02 18h17m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1136/K1137 19 NanChang (南昌) 13:36 13:59 19h55m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1136/K1137 20 XiangTang (向塘) 14:20 14:24 20h39m 1583 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1136/K1137 21 XinGan (新干) 15:44 15:47 22h3m 1695 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1136/K1137 22 JiAn (吉安) 16:42 16:46 23h1m 1781 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1136/K1137 23 JingGangShan (井冈山) 18:45 18:51 25h4m 1872 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1136/K1137 24 LongShi (龙市) 19:16 19:20 25h35m 1908 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1136/K1137 25 YanLing (炎陵) 19:41 19:45 26h0m 1940 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1136/K1137 26 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 20:16 20:20 26h35m 1984 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1136/K1137 27 AnRen (安仁) 20:44 20:48 27h3m 2019 US$34US$57/58/60US$88/92
K1136/K1137 28 HengYang (衡阳) 23:26 23:36 29h45m 2091 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1136/K1137 29 YongZhou (永州) 01:52 02:14 32h11m 2227 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1136/K1137 30 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:21 04:32 34h40m 2426 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1136/K1137 31 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:25 06:41 36h44m 2854 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1136/K1137 32 LiTang (黎塘) 08:23 08:27 38h42m 2725 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K1136/K1137 33 NanNing (南宁) 10:48 Final arrival 41h7m 2857 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121