Train K1136/K1137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1136/K1137 Travel Time 40h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-南宁(3day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2857Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 10:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1136/K1137 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1136/K1137 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:27 19:29 1h47m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1136/K1137 3 ZiBo (淄博) 21:01 21:04 3h21m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1136/K1137 4 JiNan (济南) 22:12 22:18 4h32m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1136/K1137 5 YanZhou (兖州) 00:13 00:44 6h33m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1136/K1137 6 JiNing (济宁) 01:07 01:10 7h27m 581 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1136/K1137 7 HeZe (菏泽) 02:21 02:30 8h41m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1136/K1137 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 03:40 03:44 10h0m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1136/K1137 9 BoZhou (亳州) 04:25 04:30 10h45m 857 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1136/K1137 10 FuYang (阜阳) 05:39 05:59 11h59m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1136/K1137 11 JiuJiang (九江) 11:58 12:02 18h18m 1420 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1136/K1137 12 NanChang (南昌) 13:36 14:00 19h56m 1555 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1136/K1137 13 XiangTang (向塘) 14:21 14:24 20h41m 1583 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1136/K1137 14 XinGan (新干) 15:34 15:38 21h54m 1695 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1136/K1137 15 JiAn (吉安) 16:33 16:37 22h53m 1781 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1136/K1137 16 JingGangShan (井冈山) 17:50 17:56 24h10m 1872 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1136/K1137 17 LongShi (龙市) 18:21 18:36 24h41m 1908 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1136/K1137 18 YanLing (炎陵) 18:57 19:01 25h17m 1940 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1136/K1137 19 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 19:32 19:36 25h52m 1984 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1136/K1137 20 AnRen (安仁) 20:00 20:04 26h20m 2019 US$32US$55/55/57US$84/88
K1136/K1137 21 YongZhou (永州) 01:52 02:13 32h12m 2227 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1136/K1137 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:25 04:39 34h45m 2426 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1136/K1137 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:25 06:41 36h45m 2854 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1136/K1137 24 LiTang (黎塘) 08:22 08:26 38h42m 2725 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K1136/K1137 25 NanNing (南宁) 10:32 Final arrival 40h52m 2857 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116