Train K1141/K1144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1141/K1144 Travel Time 16h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-启东(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 启东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1125Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 06:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1141/K1144 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1141/K1144 2 GongYi (巩义) 15:15 15:18 40m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1141/K1144 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:20 16:49 1h45m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1141/K1144 4 KaiFeng (开封) 17:34 17:37 2h59m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1141/K1144 5 LanKao (兰考) 18:18 18:22 3h43m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1141/K1144 6 MinQuan (民权) 18:44 18:47 4h9m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1141/K1144 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:27 19:32 4h52m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1141/K1144 8 DangShan (砀山) 20:15 20:19 5h40m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1141/K1144 9 XuZhou (徐州) 21:21 21:36 6h46m 473 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1141/K1144 10 LingBi (灵璧) 23:59 00:04 9h24m 591 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1141/K1144 11 SiXian (泗县) 00:25 00:29 9h50m 621 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1141/K1144 12 YangHe (洋河) 01:08 01:13 10h33m 682 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1141/K1144 13 SiYang (泗阳) 01:35 01:41 11h0m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1141/K1144 14 HuaiAn (淮安) 02:23 02:26 11h48m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1141/K1144 15 YanCheng (盐城) 03:49 03:53 13h14m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1141/K1144 16 NanTong (南通) 05:48 05:54 15h13m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1141/K1144 17 HaiMen (海门) 06:21 06:26 15h46m 1080 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1141/K1144 18 QiDong (启东) 06:56 Final arrival 16h21m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56