Train K1142/K1143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1142/K1143 Travel Time 15h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
启东-洛阳(1day)
Arrival 启东 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1125Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 23:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1142/K1143 1 QiDong (启东) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1142/K1143 2 HaiMen (海门) 08:43 08:49 30m 45 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1142/K1143 3 NanTong (南通) 09:16 09:40 1h3m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1142/K1143 4 RuGao (如皋) 10:09 10:13 1h56m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1142/K1143 5 HaiAn (海安) 10:28 10:34 2h15m 148 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1142/K1143 6 DongTai (东台) 11:05 11:10 2h52m 188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1142/K1143 7 YanCheng (盐城) 12:02 12:14 3h49m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1142/K1143 8 HuaiAn (淮安) 13:36 13:41 5h23m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1142/K1143 9 SiYang (泗阳) 14:08 14:12 5h55m 409 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1142/K1143 10 YangHe (洋河) 14:34 14:39 6h21m 443 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1142/K1143 11 SiXian (泗县) 15:18 15:24 7h5m 504 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1142/K1143 12 LingBi (灵璧) 15:45 15:56 7h32m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1142/K1143 13 XuZhou (徐州) 17:23 17:38 9h10m 652 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1142/K1143 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:11 19:16 10h58m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1142/K1143 15 LanKao (兰考) 20:12 20:15 11h59m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1142/K1143 16 KaiFeng (开封) 20:44 20:48 12h31m 929 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1142/K1143 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:33 21:56 13h20m 1001 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1142/K1143 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:36 Final arrival 15h23m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56