Train K1147/K1150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1147/K1150 Travel Time 13h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-新乡(1day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 新乡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1042Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 23:35 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1147/K1150 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 2 WuXi (无锡) 10:39 10:43 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1147/K1150 3 ChangZhou (常州) 11:34 11:38 1h23m 81 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K1147/K1150 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:25 12:29 2h14m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1147/K1150 5 NanJing (南京) 13:14 13:26 3h3m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1147/K1150 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:31 15:38 5h20m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1147/K1150 7 XuZhou (徐州) 17:52 18:00 7h41m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1147/K1150 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:36 19:41 9h25m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1147/K1150 9 MinQuan (民权) 20:18 20:22 10h7m 763 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 10 KaiFeng (开封) 21:14 21:18 11h3m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1147/K1150 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:04 22:31 11h53m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1147/K1150 12 XinXiang (新乡) 23:35 Final arrival 13h24m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53