Train K1147/K1150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1147/K1150 Travel Time 13h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-新乡(1day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 新乡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1042Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 23:35 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1147/K1150 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 2 WuXi (无锡) 10:40 10:45 28m 42 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:26 12:29 2h14m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 4 NanJing (南京) 13:14 13:26 3h2m 217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:36 15:42 5h24m 401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 6 XuZhou (徐州) 17:42 17:58 7h30m 565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:32 19:37 9h20m 711 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 8 LanKao (兰考) 20:33 20:37 10h21m 799 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 9 KaiFeng (开封) 21:08 21:12 10h56m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:00 22:31 11h48m 914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 11 XinXiang (新乡) 23:35 Final arrival 13h23m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0