Train K1147/K1150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1147/K1150 Travel Time 13h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆山-新乡(1day)
Arrival 昆山 Departure 新乡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:07 Dep. Time 23:35 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1147/K1150 1 KunShan (昆山) Departure Station 10:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 2 SuZhou (苏州) 10:31 10:36 24m 35 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 3 WuXi (无锡) 11:04 11:08 57m 77 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 4 ChangZhou (常州) 11:35 11:39 1h28m 116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:25 12:29 2h18m 188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 6 NanJing (南京) 13:14 13:26 3h7m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:31 15:38 5h24m 436 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 8 XuZhou (徐州) 17:52 18:00 7h45m 600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:36 19:41 9h29m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 10 MinQuan (民权) 20:18 20:22 10h11m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 11 KaiFeng (开封) 21:14 21:18 11h7m 877 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:04 22:31 11h57m 949 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1147/K1150 13 XinXiang (新乡) 23:35 Final arrival 13h28m 1029 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0