Train K1148/K1149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1148/K1149 Travel Time 15h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-昆山(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 昆山 Train Types Fast train Distance 1029Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1148/K1149 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1148/K1149 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:01 19:28 1h1m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1148/K1149 3 KaiFeng (开封) 20:30 20:40 2h30m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1148/K1149 4 MinQuan (民权) 21:44 21:48 3h44m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1148/K1149 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:28 22:36 4h28m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1148/K1149 6 XuZhou (徐州) 00:13 00:21 6h13m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1148/K1149 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:28 02:34 8h28m 593 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1148/K1149 8 NanJing (南京) 05:24 05:31 11h24m 777 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1148/K1149 9 ChangZhou (常州) 07:09 07:14 13h9m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1148/K1149 10 WuXi (无锡) 07:41 07:46 13h41m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1148/K1149 11 SuZhou (苏州) 08:14 08:43 14h14m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1148/K1149 12 KunShan (昆山) 09:07 Final arrival 15h7m 1029 US$19US$31/32/33US$51/53