Train K1148/K1149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1148/K1149 Travel Time 15h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-苏州(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 994Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1148/K1149 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1148/K1149 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:01 19:28 1h31m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1148/K1149 3 KaiFeng (开封) 20:30 20:40 3h0m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1148/K1149 4 MinQuan (民权) 21:44 21:48 4h14m 231 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1148/K1149 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:28 22:36 4h58m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1148/K1149 6 DangShan (砀山) 23:38 23:41 6h8m 346 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1148/K1149 7 XuZhou (徐州) 00:48 00:54 7h18m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1148/K1149 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:10 03:34 9h40m 593 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1148/K1149 9 NanJing (南京) 05:47 05:56 12h17m 777 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1148/K1149 10 WuXi (无锡) 07:51 08:08 14h21m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1148/K1149 11 SuZhou (苏州) 08:53 Final arrival 15h23m 994 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53