Train K115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1147/K1150(昆山-新乡)  K1153(杭州-重庆西)  K1154(重庆西-杭州)  K1155/K1158(成都-上海)  K1156/K1157(上海-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K115 Travel Time 14h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-深圳(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1058Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 05:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY294.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K115 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K115 2 NanChang (南昌) 16:32 16:53 1h37m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K115 3 XiangTang (向塘) 17:14 17:19 2h19m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K115 4 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 18:07 18:10 3h12m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K115 5 XinGan (新干) 18:33 18:36 3h38m 275 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K115 6 JiAn (吉安) 19:31 19:35 4h36m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K115 7 XingGuo (兴国) 20:46 20:57 5h51m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K115 8 GanZhou (赣州) 21:45 22:03 6h50m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K115 9 XinFeng (信丰) 22:47 22:51 7h52m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K115 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 03:32 03:38 12h37m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
K115 11 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 04:22 04:27 13h27m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K115 12 ShenZhen (深圳) 05:16 Final arrival 14h21m 1058 US$23US$39/40/41US$60/63