Train K1151/K1154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1151/K1154 Travel Time 25h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 10:07 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY647/US$95
Lower bunk CNY677/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409US$60
Middle bunk CNY425/US$62
Lower bunk CNY439/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1151/K1154 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 10:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1151/K1154 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:24 11:27 1h17m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1151/K1154 3 QuXian (渠县) 11:55 12:00 1h48m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1151/K1154 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:56 13:06 2h49m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1151/K1154 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 13:46 13:48 3h39m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1151/K1154 6 WanYuan (万源) 14:44 14:46 4h37m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1151/K1154 7 AnKang (安康) 16:11 16:19 6h4m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1151/K1154 8 BaiHeXian (白河县) 18:00 18:04 7h53m 642 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1151/K1154 9 ShiYan (十堰) 19:07 19:10 9h0m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1151/K1154 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:17 21:37 11h10m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1151/K1154 11 XinYang (信阳) 00:38 00:53 14h31m 1130 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1151/K1154 12 HeFei (合肥) 05:21 05:48 19h14m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1151/K1154 13 NanJing (南京) 07:31 07:43 21h24m 1630 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1151/K1154 14 WuXi (无锡) 09:30 09:34 23h23m 1805 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K1151/K1154 15 SuZhou (苏州) 10:07 10:10 24h0m 1847 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K1151/K1154 16 ShangHai (上海) 11:09 Final arrival 25h2m 1931 US$35US$60/62/65US$95/100