Train K1152/K1153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1152/K1153 Travel Time 26h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2017-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY663/US$98
Lower bunk CNY693/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY419US$62
Middle bunk CNY435/US$64
Lower bunk CNY450/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1152/K1153 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1152/K1153 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:14 14:17 42m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1152/K1153 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:41 14:44 1h9m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1152/K1153 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:12 15:16 1h40m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1152/K1153 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:43 15:47 2h11m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1152/K1153 6 NanJing (南京) 17:20 17:30 3h48m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1152/K1153 7 HeFei (合肥) 20:18 20:35 6h46m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K1152/K1153 8 XinYang (信阳) 00:40 00:50 11h8m 801 US$18US$32/34/35US$50/53
K1152/K1153 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 04:15 04:35 14h43m 1040 US$21US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1152/K1153 10 AnKang (安康) 08:41 08:55 19h9m 1413 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K1152/K1153 11 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:39 11:44 22h7m 1641 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1152/K1153 12 DaZhou (达州) 12:28 12:36 22h56m 1689 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K1152/K1153 13 QuXian (渠县) 13:42 13:45 24h10m 1762 US$32US$56/59/61US$89/93
K1152/K1153 14 GuangAn (广安) 14:15 14:21 24h43m 1800 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K1152/K1153 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:00 Final arrival 26h28m 1931 US$36US$62/64/66US$98/102