Train K1153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1153 Travel Time 26h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 15:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1153 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 14:32 14:35 37m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 15:13 15:16 1h18m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1153 4 GuangDe (广德) 15:46 15:49 1h51m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1153 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 16:29 16:32 2h34m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1153 6 WuHu (芜湖) 17:23 17:29 3h28m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1153 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 18:13 18:17 4h18m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1153 8 HeFei (合肥) 19:26 19:57 5h31m 445 US$9US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 9 LiuAn (六安) 20:54 20:59 6h59m 537 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1153 10 GuShi (固始) 21:58 22:02 8h3m 622 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1153 11 XinYang (信阳) 00:22 00:36 10h27m 789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 12 AnKang (安康) 08:49 08:55 18h54m 1401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 13 DaZhou (达州) 12:32 12:42 22h37m 1677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 14 QuXian (渠县) 13:34 13:38 23h39m 1750 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 15 GuangAn (广安) 14:08 14:12 24h13m 1788 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1153 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:56 Final arrival 26h1m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0