Train K1154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1154 Travel Time 20h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-合肥(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 1474Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1154 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0
K1154 2 GuangAn (广安) 15:50 15:54 1h25m 131
K1154 3 QuXian (渠县) 16:22 16:33 1h57m 169
K1154 4 DaZhou (达州) 17:23 17:31 2h58m 242
K1154 5 AnKang (安康) 20:45 20:52 6h20m 518
K1154 6 BaiHeXian (白河县) 22:39 22:42 8h14m 642
K1154 7 ShiYan (十堰) 23:45 23:48 9h20m 720
K1154 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 01:50 02:15 11h25m 891
K1154 9 XiXian (息县) 06:10 06:13 15h45m 1191
K1154 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:42 06:46 16h17m 1234
K1154 11 ShangCheng (商城) 07:11 07:14 16h46m 1263
K1154 12 GuShi (固始) 07:31 07:34 17h6m 1285
K1154 13 HeFei (合肥) 10:28 Final arrival 20h3m 1474