Train K1154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1154 Travel Time 26h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-杭州(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1913Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1154 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:17 11:20 1h27m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1154 3 QuXian (渠县) 11:48 11:55 1h58m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1154 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:49 13:05 2h59m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1154 5 AnKang (安康) 16:04 16:25 6h14m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1154 6 ShiYan (十堰) 19:14 19:18 9h24m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1154 7 WuDangShan (武当山) 19:36 19:52 9h46m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 8 GuCheng (谷城) 20:42 20:46 10h52m 805 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1154 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:45 22:12 11h55m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1154 10 XinYang (信阳) 01:58 02:10 16h8m 1124 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1154 11 LiuAn (六安) 04:56 05:02 19h6m 1376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 12 HeFei (合肥) 06:10 06:32 20h20m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1154 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 07:16 07:19 21h26m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 14 WuHu (芜湖) 08:06 08:12 22h16m 1609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 15 XuanCheng (宣城) 09:02 09:05 23h12m 1673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 16 GuangDe (广德) 09:45 09:48 23h55m 1736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 17 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:18 10:22 24h28m 1787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 18 DeQingXi (德清西) 11:00 11:04 25h10m 1845 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154 19 HangZhou (杭州) 12:32 Final arrival 26h42m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0