Train K1154/K1151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1154/K1151 Travel Time 25h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 10:07 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY647/US$95
Lower bunk CNY677/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409US$60
Middle bunk CNY425/US$62
Lower bunk CNY439/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1154/K1151 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 10:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:24 11:27 1h17m 131 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 3 QuXian (渠县) 11:55 12:00 1h48m 169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:56 13:06 2h49m 242 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 13:46 13:48 3h39m 290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 6 WanYuan (万源) 14:44 14:46 4h37m 367 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 7 AnKang (安康) 16:11 16:19 6h4m 518 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 8 BaiHeXian (白河县) 18:00 18:04 7h53m 642 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 9 ShiYan (十堰) 19:07 19:10 9h0m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:17 21:37 11h10m 891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 11 XinYang (信阳) 00:38 00:53 14h31m 1130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 12 HeFei (合肥) 05:21 05:48 19h14m 1474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 13 NanJing (南京) 07:31 07:43 21h24m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 14 WuXi (无锡) 09:30 09:34 23h23m 1805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 15 SuZhou (苏州) 10:07 10:10 24h0m 1847 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1154/K1151 16 ShangHai (上海) 11:09 Final arrival 25h2m 1931 US$35US$60/62/65US$95/100