Train K1155/K1158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1155/K1158 Travel Time 30h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 08:29 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$104
Lower bunk CNY767/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$66
Middle bunk CNY483/US$68
Lower bunk CNY499/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1155/K1158 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1155/K1158 2 NanChong (南充) 11:31 11:35 3h2m 215 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K1155/K1158 3 DaZhou (达州) 13:07 13:13 4h38m 373 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1155/K1158 4 WanYuan (万源) 14:44 14:46 6h15m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
K1155/K1158 5 AnKang (安康) 16:11 16:19 7h42m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K1155/K1158 6 ShiYan (十堰) 19:06 19:09 10h37m 852 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
K1155/K1158 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:17 21:37 12h48m 1022 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K1155/K1158 8 XinYang (信阳) 00:43 01:02 16h14m 1262 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1155/K1158 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:24 02:33 17h55m 1366 US$26US$45/47/48US$71/73
K1155/K1158 10 ShangCheng (商城) 02:59 03:03 18h30m 1407 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1155/K1158 11 GuShi (固始) 03:21 03:29 18h52m 1429 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1155/K1158 12 HeFei (合肥) 05:28 05:46 20h59m 1893 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K1155/K1158 13 WuHu (芜湖) 07:21 07:41 22h52m 1747 US$32US$55/56/58US$86/89
K1155/K1158 14 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 08:27 08:31 23h58m 1794 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K1155/K1158 15 NanJing (南京) 09:35 10:12 25h6m 2049 US$34US$60/62/64US$95/98
K1155/K1158 16 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:55 11:05 26h26m 1936 US$36US$64/70/73US$100/106
K1155/K1158 17 ChangZhou (常州) 11:55 11:59 27h26m 2185 US$36US$63/65/67US$98/103
K1155/K1158 18 WuXi (无锡) 12:26 12:30 27h57m 2224 US$36US$64/66/68US$100/104
K1155/K1158 19 SuZhou (苏州) 12:58 13:02 28h29m 2266 US$37US$65/67/69US$102/106
K1155/K1158 20 ShangHai (上海) 14:40 Final arrival 30h11m 2063 US$37US$66/68/70US$104/108