Train K1155/K1158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1155/K1158 Travel Time 30h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY483/US$71
Lower bunk CNY499/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1155/K1158 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1155/K1158 2 DaZhou (达州) 13:05 13:11 4h35m 373 US$11US$19/20/20US$29/30
K1155/K1158 3 WanYuan (万源) 14:44 14:46 6h14m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1155/K1158 4 AnKang (安康) 16:11 16:19 7h41m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K1155/K1158 5 ShiYan (十堰) 19:07 19:10 10h37m 852 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1155/K1158 6 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:17 21:37 12h47m 1022 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1155/K1158 7 XiXian (息县) 01:52 01:55 17h22m 1335 US$26US$46/47/49US$71/74
K1155/K1158 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:24 02:28 17h54m 1366 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1155/K1158 9 ShangCheng (商城) 02:54 02:57 18h24m 1407 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K1155/K1158 10 HeFei (合肥) 05:10 05:28 20h40m 1893 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K1155/K1158 11 WuHu (芜湖) 07:22 07:42 22h52m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1155/K1158 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 08:32 08:36 24h2m 1794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1155/K1158 13 NanJing (南京) 09:35 09:53 25h5m 2049 US$35US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1155/K1158 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:52 10:56 26h22m 1936 US$38US$66/73/76US$104/111
K1155/K1158 15 ChangZhou (常州) 11:53 11:57 27h23m 2185 US$37US$65/68/70US$103/107
K1155/K1158 16 WuXi (无锡) 12:25 12:29 27h55m 2224 US$38US$66/69/71US$104/109
K1155/K1158 17 SuZhou (苏州) 12:57 13:01 28h27m 2266 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
K1155/K1158 18 ShangHai (上海) 14:40 Final arrival 30h10m 2063 US$39US$69/71/73US$108/113