Train K1156/K1157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1156/K1157 Travel Time 28h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY483/US$71
Lower bunk CNY499/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1156/K1157 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1156/K1157 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:50 11:54 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1156/K1157 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:18 12:22 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1156/K1157 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:50 12:53 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1156/K1157 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:20 13:30 2h4m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1156/K1157 6 DanYang (丹阳) 13:58 14:01 2h42m 210 US$3US$8/12/13US$17/18
K1156/K1157 7 NanJing (南京) 15:03 15:09 3h47m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1156/K1157 8 HeFei (合肥) 18:52 19:00 7h36m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K1156/K1157 9 GuShi (固始) 21:11 21:14 9h55m 634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1156/K1157 10 ShangCheng (商城) 21:32 21:35 10h16m 656 US$15US$28/29/30US$44/45
K1156/K1157 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:01 22:05 10h45m 697 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K1156/K1157 12 XiXian (息县) 22:34 22:39 11h18m 728 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48
K1156/K1157 13 XinYang (信阳) 23:29 23:49 12h13m 801 US$18US$32/34/35US$50/53
K1156/K1157 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:32 02:54 15h16m 1328 US$22US$39/40/42US$61/63
K1156/K1157 15 ShiYan (十堰) 04:49 04:52 17h33m 1499 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1156/K1157 16 AnKang (安康) 07:10 07:22 19h54m 1701 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K1156/K1157 17 WanYuan (万源) 09:13 09:16 21h57m 1852 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 18 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:12 10:15 22h56m 1641 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 19 DaZhou (达州) 10:59 11:05 23h43m 1977 US$32US$56/59/61US$89/93
K1156/K1157 20 SuiNing (遂宁) 13:37 13:41 26h21m 2163 US$38US$66/69/71US$104/109
K1156/K1157 21 ChengDu (成都) 15:45 Final arrival 28h29m 2063 US$39US$69/71/73US$108/113