Train K1156/K1157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1156/K1157 Travel Time 31h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY483/US$71
Lower bunk CNY499/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1156/K1157 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1156/K1157 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:50 11:53 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1156/K1157 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:29 12:33 1h13m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1156/K1157 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:01 13:04 1h45m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1156/K1157 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:34 13:38 2h18m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1156/K1157 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:05 14:08 2h49m 210 US$3US$8/12/13US$17/18
K1156/K1157 7 NanJing (南京) 15:12 15:32 3h56m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1156/K1157 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 16:41 16:46 5h25m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1156/K1157 9 WuHu (芜湖) 17:23 17:43 6h7m 426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1156/K1157 10 HeFei (合肥) 19:37 19:55 8h21m 457 US$12US$22/24/24US$35/36
K1156/K1157 11 GuShi (固始) 22:01 22:04 10h45m 634 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1156/K1157 12 ShangCheng (商城) 22:22 22:25 11h6m 656 US$15US$28/29/30US$44/45
K1156/K1157 13 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:51 22:54 11h35m 697 US$16US$29/30/31US$45/47
K1156/K1157 14 XiXian (息县) 23:23 23:26 12h7m 728 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48
K1156/K1157 15 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:30 03:50 16h14m 1328 US$22US$39/40/42US$61/63
K1156/K1157 16 ShiYan (十堰) 05:51 05:53 18h35m 1499 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K1156/K1157 17 AnKang (安康) 08:16 08:22 21h0m 1701 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K1156/K1157 18 WanYuan (万源) 10:18 10:20 23h2m 1852 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 19 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:16 11:18 24h0m 1641 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 20 DaZhou (达州) 12:06 12:13 24h50m 1977 US$32US$56/59/61US$89/93
K1156/K1157 21 NanChong (南充) 13:52 14:23 26h36m 2135 US$37US$64/67/69US$101/105
K1156/K1157 22 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:08 15:12 27h52m 2163 US$38US$66/69/71US$104/109
K1156/K1157 23 ChengDu (成都) 18:48 Final arrival 31h32m 2063 US$39US$69/71/73US$108/113