Train K1156/K1157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1156/K1157 Travel Time 31h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2019-11-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702/US$99
Lower bunk CNY731/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY448US$63
Middle bunk CNY461/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1156/K1157 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1156/K1157 2 KunShan (昆山) 11:50 11:53 34m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K1156/K1157 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:29 12:33 1h13m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1156/K1157 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:01 13:04 1h45m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1156/K1157 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:32 13:36 2h16m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1156/K1157 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:03 14:07 2h47m 210 US$3US$7/12/12US$17/18
K1156/K1157 7 NanJing (南京) 15:12 15:30 3h56m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1156/K1157 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 16:41 16:45 5h25m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1156/K1157 9 WuHu (芜湖) 17:23 17:43 6h7m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1156/K1157 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 18:25 18:29 7h9m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$0/0
K1156/K1157 11 HeFei (合肥) 19:17 19:35 8h1m 457 US$11US$21/23/23US$33/35
K1156/K1157 12 GuShi (固始) 21:30 21:33 10h14m 634 US$14US$26/27/28US$41/42
K1156/K1157 13 ShangCheng (商城) 21:51 21:56 10h35m 656 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1156/K1157 14 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:24 22:27 11h8m 697 US$15US$27/29/30US$43/45
K1156/K1157 15 XiXian (息县) 22:56 23:02 11h40m 728 US$15US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1156/K1157 16 XinYang (信阳) 23:52 00:17 12h36m 801 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K1156/K1157 17 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:30 03:50 16h14m 1328 US$21US$37/39/40US$58/61
K1156/K1157 18 ShiYan (十堰) 05:51 05:53 18h35m 1499 US$25US$44/46/47US$69/72
K1156/K1157 19 AnKang (安康) 08:16 08:22 21h0m 1701 US$28US$49/51/52US$76/80
K1156/K1157 20 WanYuan (万源) 10:18 10:20 23h2m 1852 US$29US$52/54/55US$82/85
K1156/K1157 21 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:16 11:18 24h0m 1641 US$29US$52/54/55US$82/85
K1156/K1157 22 DaZhou (达州) 12:06 12:13 24h50m 1977 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 23 YingShan (营山) 13:50 13:53 26h34m 1900 US$31US$54/56/57US$84/88
K1156/K1157 24 PengAn (蓬安) 14:06 14:09 26h50m 1917 US$31US$54/56/58US$85/89
K1156/K1157 25 NanChong (南充) 14:38 14:44 27h22m 2135 US$35US$61/64/66US$97/101
K1156/K1157 26 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:25 16:09 28h9m 2163 US$36US$64/66/68US$100/104
K1156/K1157 27 ChengDu (成都) 18:42 Final arrival 31h26m 2063 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103