Train K1158/K1155 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1158/K1155 Travel Time 29h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2063Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY466US$69
Middle bunk CNY483/US$71
Lower bunk CNY499/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY265/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1158/K1155 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1158/K1155 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 12:51 12:54 1h44m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K1158/K1155 3 NanChong (南充) 14:16 14:19 3h9m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1158/K1155 4 PengAn (蓬安) 14:46 14:49 3h39m 256 US$7US$12/13/13US$19/19
K1158/K1155 5 YingShan (营山) 15:01 15:04 3h54m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1158/K1155 6 DaZhou (达州) 16:11 16:18 5h4m 374 US$11US$19/20/20US$29/30
K1158/K1155 7 WanYuan (万源) 17:51 17:53 6h44m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1158/K1155 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 18:44 18:46 7h37m 593 US$14US$26/27/28US$40/41
K1158/K1155 9 AnKang (安康) 19:23 19:34 8h16m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K1158/K1155 10 XunYang (旬阳) 20:14 20:16 9h7m 694 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K1158/K1155 11 ShiYan (十堰) 22:25 22:28 11h18m 852 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1158/K1155 12 XiangYang (襄阳) 00:33 00:53 13h26m 1023 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1158/K1155 13 XinYang (信阳) 03:39 03:53 16h32m 1262 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1158/K1155 14 XiXian (息县) 04:49 04:54 17h42m 1335 US$26US$46/47/49US$71/74
K1158/K1155 15 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:23 05:35 18h16m 1366 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1158/K1155 16 ShangCheng (商城) 06:01 06:08 18h54m 1407 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K1158/K1155 17 GuShi (固始) 06:26 06:38 19h19m 1429 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K1158/K1155 18 HeFei (合肥) 09:01 09:22 21h54m 1606 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K1158/K1155 19 NanJing (南京) 12:26 12:32 25h19m 1762 US$35US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1158/K1155 20 WuXi (无锡) 14:16 14:20 27h9m 1937 US$38US$66/69/71US$104/109
K1158/K1155 21 SuZhou (苏州) 14:51 14:54 27h44m 1979 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
K1158/K1155 22 ShangHai (上海) 16:24 Final arrival 29h17m 2063 US$39US$69/71/73US$108/113