Train K1159/K1162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1159/K1162 Travel Time 35h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-广州(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2574Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 20:44 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY805.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY842.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1159/K1162 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1159/K1162 2 TaoCun (桃村) 10:08 10:11 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1159/K1162 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 10:26 10:29 1h3m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1159/K1162 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:53 10:56 1h30m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1159/K1162 5 LaiXi (莱西) 11:14 11:17 1h51m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1159/K1162 6 LanCun (蓝村) 12:07 12:18 2h44m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1159/K1162 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 12:34 12:38 3h11m 204 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1159/K1162 8 ZhuCheng (诸城) 13:21 13:25 3h58m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1159/K1162 9 WuLian (五莲) 13:49 13:52 4h26m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1159/K1162 10 JuXian (莒县) 14:19 14:24 4h56m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1159/K1162 11 YiShui (沂水) 14:34 14:40 5h11m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1159/K1162 12 YiNan (沂南) 14:55 15:00 5h32m 373 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1159/K1162 13 LinYiDong (临沂东) 15:32 15:38 6h9m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1159/K1162 14 TanCheng (郯城) 16:18 16:21 6h55m 476 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1159/K1162 15 XinYi (新沂) 16:53 17:12 7h30m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1159/K1162 16 PiZhou (邳州) 17:37 17:46 8h14m 548 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1159/K1162 17 XuZhou (徐州) 18:41 18:56 9h18m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1159/K1162 18 DangShan (砀山) 19:47 19:51 10h24m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1159/K1162 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:40 20:45 11h17m 766 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1159/K1162 20 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 21:12 21:22 11h49m 801 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1159/K1162 21 LanKao (兰考) 21:55 22:08 12h32m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1159/K1162 22 KaiFeng (开封) 22:40 22:45 13h17m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1159/K1162 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:36 00:14 14h13m 969 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1159/K1162 24 XuChang (许昌) 01:09 01:12 15h46m 1055 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1159/K1162 25 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 02:26 02:29 17h3m 1175 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1159/K1162 26 XinYang (信阳) 03:28 03:31 18h5m 1271 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1159/K1162 27 YueYang (岳阳) 09:43 09:48 24h20m 1720 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1159/K1162 28 MiLuo (汨罗) 10:29 10:37 25h6m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1159/K1162 29 ChangSha (长沙) 11:27 11:47 26h4m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1159/K1162 30 ZhuZhou (株洲) 12:25 12:34 27h2m 1919 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1159/K1162 31 HengShan (衡山) 13:24 13:27 28h1m 2002 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1159/K1162 32 HengYang (衡阳) 14:03 14:13 28h40m 2053 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1159/K1162 33 LeiYang (耒阳) 14:58 15:01 29h35m 2116 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1159/K1162 34 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:59 16:04 30h36m 2200 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1159/K1162 35 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:42 17:48 32h19m 2353 US$36US$61/63/65US$100/105
K1159/K1162 36 GuangZhou (广州) 20:44 Final arrival 35h21m 2574 US$39US$65/68/70US$113/119