Train K116 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1159/K1162(烟台-广州)  K1160/K1161(广州-烟台)  K1163/K1166(北京西-长治北)  K1164/K1165(长治北-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K116 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-九江(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 07:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY445.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY294.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K116 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K116 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:23 18:27 49m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K116 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:10 19:18 1h36m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K116 4 DingNan (定南) 23:03 23:06 5h29m 363 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K116 5 LongNan (龙南) 23:25 23:29 5h51m 386 US$11US$20/21/21US$30/31
K116 6 GanZhou (赣州) 00:50 00:53 7h16m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K116 7 JiAn (吉安) 02:51 02:55 9h17m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K116 8 NanChang (南昌) 05:35 05:45 12h1m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K116 9 JiuJiang (九江) 07:15 Final arrival 13h41m 1065 US$23US$39/40/41US$60/63