Train K116 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1159/K1162(烟台-广州)  K1160/K1161(广州-烟台)  K1163/K1166(北京西-长治北)  K1164/K1165(长治北-北京西)  K1168/K1169(海口-长沙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K116 Travel Time 13h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-九江(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY445.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY294.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K116 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K116 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:25 18:31 49m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K116 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:14 19:19 1h38m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K116 4 DingNan (定南) 23:03 23:06 5h27m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K116 5 LongNan (龙南) 23:26 23:29 5h50m 386 US$12US$21/22/22US$31/32
K116 6 GanZhou (赣州) 00:50 00:53 7h14m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K116 7 JiAn (吉安) 02:52 02:55 9h16m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K116 8 NanChang (南昌) 05:23 05:33 11h47m 923 US$22US$37/39/40US$57/60
K116 9 JiuJiang (九江) 06:50 Final arrival 13h14m 1065 US$24US$40/42/43US$63/66