Train K1160/K1161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1160/K1161 Travel Time 37h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-烟台(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 2574Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY805.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY842.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1160/K1161 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:35 10:40 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1160/K1161 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:17 12:22 3h58m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K1160/K1161 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 13:14 13:37 4h55m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$32/33
K1160/K1161 5 HengYang (衡阳) 14:30 14:36 6h11m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K1160/K1161 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:01 16:06 7h42m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K1160/K1161 7 ChangSha (长沙) 16:45 16:53 8h26m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K1160/K1161 8 YueYang (岳阳) 18:15 18:21 9h56m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K1160/K1161 9 XinYang (信阳) 00:19 00:31 16h0m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
K1160/K1161 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 01:31 01:34 17h12m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K1160/K1161 11 LeiHe (漯河) 02:17 03:03 17h58m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K1160/K1161 12 XuChang (许昌) 03:42 03:45 19h23m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K1160/K1161 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:00 05:23 20h41m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
K1160/K1161 14 KaiFeng (开封) 06:20 06:22 22h1m 1677 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K1160/K1161 15 LanKao (兰考) 06:50 07:12 22h31m 1720 US$28US$47/49/51US$87/91
K1160/K1161 16 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 07:46 07:58 23h27m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92
K1160/K1161 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:26 08:33 24h7m 1808 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
K1160/K1161 18 DangShan (砀山) 09:20 09:26 25h1m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K1160/K1161 19 HuangKou (黄口) 09:59 10:04 25h40m 1905 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
K1160/K1161 20 XuZhou (徐州) 10:46 10:58 26h27m 1954 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K1160/K1161 21 PiZhou (邳州) 11:52 11:56 27h33m 2026 US$32US$55/57/59US$96/100
K1160/K1161 22 XinYi (新沂) 12:27 12:46 28h8m 2063 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
K1160/K1161 23 TanCheng (郯城) 13:21 13:27 29h2m 2098 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K1160/K1161 24 LinYiDong (临沂东) 14:06 14:12 29h47m 2156 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
K1160/K1161 25 YiNan (沂南) 15:19 15:26 31h0m 2201 US$34US$58/60/63US$102/107
K1160/K1161 26 YiShui (沂水) 15:50 15:54 31h31m 2221 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
K1160/K1161 27 JuXian (莒县) 16:04 16:08 31h45m 2231 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
K1160/K1161 28 WuLian (五莲) 16:45 16:53 32h26m 2271 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
K1160/K1161 29 ZhuCheng (诸城) 17:17 17:27 32h58m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
K1160/K1161 30 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:21 18:25 34h2m 2370 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/112
K1160/K1161 31 LanCun (蓝村) 18:43 18:55 34h24m 2391 US$36US$61/63/65US$110/115
K1160/K1161 32 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:52 19:55 35h33m 2469 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/117
K1160/K1161 33 TaoCun (桃村) 20:31 20:35 36h12m 2520 US$38US$64/67/69US$113/119
K1160/K1161 34 YanTai (烟台) 21:27 Final arrival 37h8m 2574 US$39US$65/68/70US$113/119