Train K1160/K1161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1160/K1161 Travel Time 37h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-烟台(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 2574Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY805.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY842.5/US$124
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1160/K1161 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:31 10:37 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K1160/K1161 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:34 12:37 4h22m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K1160/K1161 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 13:31 13:34 5h19m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$33/35
K1160/K1161 5 HengYang (衡阳) 14:28 14:33 6h16m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K1160/K1161 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:58 16:03 7h46m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1160/K1161 7 ChangSha (长沙) 16:42 16:50 8h30m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K1160/K1161 8 YueYang (岳阳) 18:14 18:20 10h2m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K1160/K1161 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 19:30 19:33 11h18m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K1160/K1161 10 XianNing (咸宁) 20:00 20:03 11h48m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K1160/K1161 11 WuChang (武昌) 20:56 21:10 12h44m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K1160/K1161 12 GuangShui (广水) 23:21 23:24 15h9m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K1160/K1161 13 XinYang (信阳) 00:12 00:15 16h0m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
K1160/K1161 14 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 01:31 01:34 17h19m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K1160/K1161 15 LeiHe (漯河) 02:17 03:03 18h5m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K1160/K1161 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:38 04:53 20h26m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
K1160/K1161 17 KaiFeng (开封) 05:42 05:55 21h30m 1677 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K1160/K1161 18 LanKao (兰考) 06:28 06:37 22h16m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K1160/K1161 19 MinQuan (民权) 06:59 07:12 22h47m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
K1160/K1161 20 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 07:27 07:38 23h15m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96
K1160/K1161 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:26 08:33 24h14m 1808 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
K1160/K1161 22 DangShan (砀山) 09:16 09:26 25h4m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$96/101
K1160/K1161 23 HuangKou (黄口) 09:59 10:04 25h47m 1905 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
K1160/K1161 24 XuZhou (徐州) 10:46 10:58 26h34m 1954 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
K1160/K1161 25 PiZhou (邳州) 11:52 11:56 27h40m 2026 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
K1160/K1161 26 XinYi (新沂) 12:27 12:46 28h15m 2063 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
K1160/K1161 27 TanCheng (郯城) 13:21 13:27 29h9m 2098 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109
K1160/K1161 28 LinYiDong (临沂东) 14:06 14:12 29h54m 2156 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
K1160/K1161 29 YiNan (沂南) 15:19 15:26 31h7m 2201 US$36US$61/63/65US$106/111
K1160/K1161 30 YiShui (沂水) 15:50 15:54 31h38m 2221 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
K1160/K1161 31 JuXian (莒县) 16:04 16:08 31h52m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
K1160/K1161 32 WuLian (五莲) 16:45 16:53 32h33m 2271 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K1160/K1161 33 ZhuCheng (诸城) 17:17 17:27 33h5m 2306 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K1160/K1161 34 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:21 18:31 34h9m 2370 US$37US$64/66/68US$112/117
K1160/K1161 35 LanCun (蓝村) 18:49 18:55 34h37m 2391 US$37US$64/66/68US$115/120
K1160/K1161 36 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:52 19:55 35h40m 2469 US$39US$66/68/70US$116/122
K1160/K1161 37 TaoCun (桃村) 20:31 20:35 36h19m 2520 US$39US$67/69/72US$118/124
K1160/K1161 38 YanTai (烟台) 21:27 Final arrival 37h15m 2574 US$40US$68/71/73US$118/124