Train K1160/K1161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1160/K1161 Travel Time 37h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-烟台(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 2574Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY805.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY842.5/US$124
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1160/K1161 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:33 10:39 2h18m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1160/K1161 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:27 12:31 4h12m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K1160/K1161 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 13:26 13:29 5h11m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$33/35
K1160/K1161 5 HengYang (衡阳) 14:24 14:32 6h9m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K1160/K1161 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:58 16:04 7h43m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1160/K1161 7 ChangSha (长沙) 16:43 16:51 8h28m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K1160/K1161 8 YueYang (岳阳) 18:15 18:20 10h0m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K1160/K1161 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 19:27 19:29 11h12m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K1160/K1161 10 XianNing (咸宁) 19:56 19:58 11h41m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K1160/K1161 11 WuChang (武昌) 20:53 21:00 12h38m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K1160/K1161 12 GuangShui (广水) 22:47 22:57 14h32m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1160/K1161 13 XinYang (信阳) 23:42 23:45 15h27m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
K1160/K1161 15 LeiHe (漯河) 02:13 03:03 17h58m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K1160/K1161 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:38 04:53 20h23m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
K1160/K1161 19 KaiFeng (开封) 05:42 05:55 21h27m 1677 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K1160/K1161 20 LanKao (兰考) 06:28 06:38 22h13m 1720 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K1160/K1161 21 MinQuan (民权) 07:00 07:12 22h45m 1756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 23 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 07:27 08:00 23h12m 1773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 24 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:29 08:33 24h14m 1808 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
K1160/K1161 25 DangShan (砀山) 09:30 09:33 25h15m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$96/101
K1160/K1161 26 HuangKou (黄口) 09:57 10:00 25h42m 1905 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
K1160/K1161 27 XuZhou (徐州) 10:37 10:58 26h22m 1954 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
K1160/K1161 28 PiZhou (邳州) 11:51 11:56 27h36m 2026 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
K1160/K1161 30 XinYi (新沂) 12:26 12:54 28h11m 2063 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
K1160/K1161 32 TanCheng (郯城) 13:19 13:27 29h4m 2098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 34 LinYiBei (临沂北) 14:06 14:10 29h51m 2156 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111
K1160/K1161 36 YiNan (沂南) 15:21 15:31 31h6m 2201 US$36US$61/63/65US$106/111
K1160/K1161 38 YiShui (沂水) 15:46 15:48 31h31m 2221 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
K1160/K1161 40 JuXian (莒县) 15:58 16:04 31h43m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
K1160/K1161 42 WuLian (五莲) 16:43 16:50 32h28m 2271 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K1160/K1161 44 ZhuCheng (诸城) 17:14 17:20 32h59m 2306 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
K1160/K1161 46 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:21 18:31 34h6m 2370 US$37US$64/66/68US$112/117
K1160/K1161 48 LanCun (蓝村) 18:49 18:55 34h34m 2391 US$37US$64/66/68US$115/120
K1160/K1161 50 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:56 19:59 35h41m 2469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1160/K1161 52 TaoCun (桃村) 20:38 20:41 36h23m 2520 US$39US$67/69/72US$118/124
K1160/K1161 54 YanTai (烟台) 21:36 Final arrival 37h21m 2574 US$40US$68/71/73US$118/124