Train K1163/K1166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1163/K1166 Travel Time 12h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-长治北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 长治北 Train Types Fast train Distance 841Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1163/K1166 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1163/K1166 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 08:01 08:03 55m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1163/K1166 3 BaoDing (保定) 08:42 08:52 1h36m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1163/K1166 4 DingZhou (定州) 09:29 09:39 2h23m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1163/K1166 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:31 10:37 3h25m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1163/K1166 6 HanDan (邯郸) 12:16 12:20 5h10m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1163/K1166 7 AnYang (安阳) 13:05 13:07 5h59m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1163/K1166 8 WeiHui (卫辉) 13:58 14:07 6h52m 584 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1163/K1166 9 XinXiang (新乡) 14:24 14:45 7h18m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1163/K1166 10 HuoJia (获嘉) 15:07 15:09 8h1m 631 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1163/K1166 11 JiaoZuo (焦作) 15:40 15:46 8h34m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1163/K1166 12 JinCheng (晋城) 16:56 17:01 9h50m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1163/K1166 13 GaoPing (高平) 17:46 17:51 10h40m 771 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1163/K1166 14 ChangZhi (长治) 18:45 18:52 11h39m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1163/K1166 15 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 19:12 Final arrival 12h6m 841 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44