Train K1163/K1166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1163/K1166 Travel Time 11h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-长治北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 长治北 Train Types Fast train Distance 841Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1163/K1166 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1163/K1166 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 08:01 08:03 55m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1163/K1166 3 BaoDing (保定) 08:41 08:45 1h35m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1163/K1166 4 DingZhou (定州) 09:22 09:24 2h16m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1163/K1166 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:16 10:20 3h10m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1163/K1166 6 AnYang (安阳) 12:51 12:53 5h45m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1163/K1166 7 HeBi (鹤壁) 13:22 13:24 6h16m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1163/K1166 8 XinXiang (新乡) 14:03 14:21 6h57m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1163/K1166 9 HuoJia (获嘉) 14:43 14:46 7h37m 631 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1163/K1166 10 JiaoZuo (焦作) 15:17 15:20 8h11m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1163/K1166 11 YueShan (月山) 15:38 15:44 8h32m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1163/K1166 12 JinCheng (晋城) 16:34 16:39 9h28m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1163/K1166 13 GaoPing (高平) 17:24 17:29 10h18m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1163/K1166 14 ChangZhi (长治) 18:23 18:28 11h17m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1163/K1166 15 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 18:48 Final arrival 11h42m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46