Train K1164/K1165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1164/K1165 Travel Time 11h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
长治北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 长治北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 841Km
Arr. Time 17:56 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1164/K1165 1 ChangZhiBei (长治北) Departure Station 17:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1164/K1165 2 ChangZhi (长治) 18:12 18:17 16m 15 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1164/K1165 3 GaoPing (高平) 19:11 19:16 1h15m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1164/K1165 4 JinCheng (晋城) 20:01 20:07 2h5m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1164/K1165 5 JiaoZuo (焦作) 21:19 21:23 3h23m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1164/K1165 6 HuoJia (获嘉) 21:57 22:00 4h1m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1164/K1165 7 XinXiang (新乡) 22:22 22:37 4h26m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1164/K1165 8 AnYang (安阳) 23:47 23:50 5h51m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1164/K1165 9 HanDan (邯郸) 00:25 00:29 6h29m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1164/K1165 10 XingTai (邢台) 01:00 01:04 7h4m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1164/K1165 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:15 02:21 8h19m 560 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1164/K1165 12 BaoDing (保定) 03:41 03:45 9h45m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1164/K1165 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:26 Final arrival 11h30m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46