Train K1164/K1165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1164/K1165 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长治北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 长治北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 841Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1164/K1165 1 ChangZhiBei (长治北) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1164/K1165 2 ChangZhi (长治) 17:56 18:03 16m 15 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1164/K1165 3 GaoPing (高平) 18:57 19:02 1h17m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1164/K1165 4 JinCheng (晋城) 19:51 19:59 2h11m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1164/K1165 5 JiaoZuo (焦作) 21:16 21:24 3h36m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1164/K1165 6 HuoJia (获嘉) 21:58 22:04 4h18m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1164/K1165 7 XinXiang (新乡) 22:26 22:37 4h46m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1164/K1165 8 AnYang (安阳) 23:47 23:50 6h7m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1164/K1165 9 HanDan (邯郸) 00:25 00:29 6h45m 399 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1164/K1165 10 XingTai (邢台) 01:00 01:04 7h20m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1164/K1165 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:15 02:21 8h35m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1164/K1165 12 BaoDing (保定) 03:41 03:45 10h1m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1164/K1165 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:26 Final arrival 11h46m 841 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44