Train K1167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1167 Travel Time 22h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-海口(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY691.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY721.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406.5US$60
Middle bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY439.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224.5/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1167 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1167 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 12:41 12:51 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1167 3 HengYang (衡阳) 14:16 14:22 2h14m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1167 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 16:03 16:09 4h1m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1167 5 PingShi (坪石) 16:51 16:54 4h49m 399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1167 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:54 18:00 5h52m 486 US$10US$18/19/19US$32/33
K1167 7 GuangZhou (广州) 20:36 20:56 8h34m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K1167 8 FoShan (佛山) 21:30 21:36 9h28m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$47/49
K1167 9 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 22:56 23:02 10h54m 816 US$15US$27/28/29US$51/53
K1167 10 MaoMing (茂名) 02:20 02:26 14h18m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K1167 11 LeiZhou (雷州) 05:36 05:38 17h34m 1205 US$26US$46/48/50US$80/83
K1167 12 XuWen (徐闻) 06:30 06:40 18h28m 1274 US$27US$50/52/54US$86/90
K1167 13 HaiKou (海口) 10:10 Final arrival 22h8m 1467 US$33US$60/63/65US$102/106