Train K1167/K1170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1167/K1170 Travel Time 21h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-海口(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 海口 Train Types Fast train Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1071.5/US$158
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY623.5US$92
Middle bunk CNY686/US$101
Lower bunk CNY718/US$106
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY354.5/US$52
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1167/K1170 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:25 11:46 39m 52 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 3 HengYang (衡阳) 13:09 13:14 2h23m 186 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:55 15:00 4h9m 333 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:38 16:44 5h52m 486 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 6 GuangZhou (广州) 19:18 19:38 8h32m 707 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 7 FoShan (佛山) 20:02 20:10 9h16m 729 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 8 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 21:53 21:59 11h7m 816 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 9 MaoMing (茂名) 01:20 01:28 14h34m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 10 LeiZhou (雷州) 03:25 03:32 16h39m 1205 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 11 XuWen (徐闻) 04:24 04:30 17h38m 1274 US$0US$0/0/0
K1167/K1170 12 HaiKou (海口) 08:00 Final arrival 21h14m 1467 US$0US$0/0/0