Train K1167/K1170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1167/K1170 Travel Time 21h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-海口(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 海口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY691.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY721.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406.5US$60
Middle bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY439.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224.5/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1167/K1170 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1167/K1170 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:25 11:46 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1167/K1170 5 HengYang (衡阳) 13:09 13:14 2h23m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1167/K1170 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:55 15:00 4h9m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1167/K1170 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:38 16:44 5h52m 486 US$10US$18/20/21US$32/34
K1167/K1170 8 GuangZhou (广州) 19:18 19:38 8h32m 707 US$14US$25/28/29US$45/48
K1167/K1170 9 FoShan (佛山) 20:02 20:10 9h16m 729 US$14US$25/28/29US$47/50
K1167/K1170 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 21:53 21:59 11h7m 816 US$15US$27/30/31US$51/54
K1167/K1170 13 MaoMing (茂名) 01:20 01:28 14h34m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K1167/K1170 14 LeiZhou (雷州) 03:25 03:32 16h39m 1205 US$26US$46/48/50US$80/83
K1167/K1170 16 XuWen (徐闻) 04:24 04:30 17h38m 1274 US$27US$50/55/58US$86/91
K1167/K1170 18 HaiKou (海口) 08:00 Final arrival 21h14m 1467 US$33US$60/63/65US$102/106